Startseite › Spiele Heute › Argentinien Premier League Stage 2 › Barracas Central vs Racing Club

Barracas Central gegen Racing Club Prognose, Quoten & Tipp (08.11.2026)

Barracas Central gegen Racing Club (Argentinien Premier League Stage 2) Prognose, Quotenanalyse (1: 2.03, X: 2.8, 2: 2.95), Zwillingsquoten aus 390.000+ Spielen, Über/Unter 2.5 Tore und BTTS Wahrscheinlichkeiten.

Barracas Central gegen Racing Club Quoten & Wahrscheinlichkeiten

  • League / Kick-off: Argentinien Premier League Stage 2 — 08.11.2026 03:00
  • Team Hubs: Barracas Central · Racing Club
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.03 (41%) | X: 2.8 (30%) | 2: 2.95 (29%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.03 | X: 2.8 | 2: 2.95
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.38 | (+2.5): 2.16
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.85 | (-): 1.55
  • Statistical Model Pick: 1.HZ Unter 1.5 (73%)

Barracas Central gegen Racing Club H2H-Bilanz (6 Spiele)

In 6 historical head-to-head meetings, Barracas Central won 1, 3 ended in a draw, and Racing Club won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 17% of meetings and BTTS in 50% (avg 1.83 goals/match).

DatumLigaSpielErgebnis (HZ)1X2 Quoten
06.08.2022Argentinien Premier League Stage 2Barracas Central - Racing Club0:0 (0:0)4.01 / 3.29 / 1.49
23.06.2023Argentinien Premier League Stage 1Racing Club - Barracas Central1:1 (1:0)1.59 / 2.97 / 3.68
06.11.2024Argentinien Premier League Stage 2Barracas Central - Racing Club0:2 (0:1)4.57 / 2.98 / 1.49
24.01.2025Argentinien Premier League Stage 1Barracas Central - Racing Club1:3 (1:1)5.15 / 3.37 / 1.37
13.07.2025Argentinien Premier League Stage 2Racing Club - Barracas Central0:1 (0:0)1.28 / 3.57 / 6.32
25.04.2026Argentinien Premier League Stage 1Racing Club - Barracas Central1:1 (1:0)1.25 / 3.8 / 7.27

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.03 / 2.8 / 2.95), 48% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 25% ended in an Away Win, 41% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 49% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.30 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 48% | Draw (X): 27% | Away Win (2): 25%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 41% | BTTS Yes Rate: 49% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 67%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.30 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
28.05.2022Paraguay Intermedia League3 de Febrero - Rubio Nu0:0 (0:0)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
08.08.2021Colombia Primera A ClausuraMillonarios - Santa Fe0:1 (0:1)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
07.08.2021England ChampionshipDerby County - Huddersfield Town1:1 (1:1)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
07.08.2021Peru Premier League ClausuraCesar Vallejo - Carlos Manucci Trujillo0:1 (0:0)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
17.07.2021Russia FNLKAMAZ - Tekstilshchik1:0 (1:0)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
19.10.2024Japan J3 LeagueOsaka - Giravanz Kitakyushu3:2 (1:0)1.93 / 2.71 / 2.95

Häufig gestellte Fragen (FAQ)

Wann findet das Spiel Barracas Central gegen Racing Club statt?

Das Argentinien Premier League Stage 2-Spiel zwischen Barracas Central und Racing Club beginnt am 08.11.2026 um 03:00 Uhr.

Wie lauten die Quoten und Wahrscheinlichkeiten für Barracas Central gegen Racing Club?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.03 (opening 2.03, 41% fair probability), Draw 2.8 (opening 2.8, 30%), and Away Win 2.95 (opening 2.95, 29%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Barracas Central vs Racing Club finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.03 / 2.8 / 2.95), 48% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 25% ended in an Away Win, 41% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 49% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.30 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Barracas Central vs Racing Club?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 2.16, Under 2.5: 1.38, BTTS Yes: 1.85.

Weitere Fußball Prognosen Heute

← Spiele Heute · Prognosen Morgen · Über 2.5 Tore Tipps · BTTS Tipps Heute · Sichere Tipps Heute