Startseite › Spiele Heute › Portugal U23 National Championship › Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23
Estrela U23 gegen Santa Clara U23 Prognose, Quoten & Tipp (03.11.2026)
Estrela U23 gegen Santa Clara U23 (Portugal U23 National Championship) Prognose, Quotenanalyse (1: 2.26, X: 2.98, 2: 2.19), Zwillingsquoten aus 190.000+ Spielen, Über/Unter 2.5 Tore und BTTS Wahrscheinlichkeiten.
Estrela U23 gegen Santa Clara U23 Quoten & Wahrscheinlichkeiten
- League / Kick-off: Portugal U23 National Championship — 03.11.2026 14:00
- Team Hubs: Estrela U23 · Santa Clara U23
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.26 (36%) | X: 2.98 (27%) | 2: 2.19 (37%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 2.26 | X: 2.98 | 2: 2.19
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.76 | (+2.5): 1.5
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.4 | (-): 1.93
- Statistical Model Pick: Beide Treffen Ja (58%)
Estrela U23 gegen Santa Clara U23 Teamform & Torstatistiken
- Estrela U23 Recent Form (15 matches): 3W-4D-8L (20% Win), Over 2.5: 53%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.13, Conceded: 2.00 (L [3:2], D [1:1], L [1:4], L [0:2], D [1:1])
- Santa Clara U23 Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-3D-6L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.53, Conceded: 1.40 (L [2:1], W [6:1], D [1:1], D [1:1], W [1:3])
Estrela U23 gegen Santa Clara U23 H2H-Bilanz (4 Spiele)
In 4 historical head-to-head meetings, Estrela U23 won 2, 0 ended in a draw, and Santa Clara U23 won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 50% of meetings and BTTS in 50% (avg 2.75 goals/match).
| Datum | Liga | Spiel | Ergebnis (HZ) | 1X2 Quoten |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.09.2024 | Portugal U23 National Championship Group B | Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23 | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.11 / 3.12 / 2.32 |
| 30.10.2024 | Portugal U23 National Championship Group B | Santa Clara U23 - Estrela U23 | 2:3 (1:0) | 1.92 / 2.92 / 2.76 |
| 23.09.2025 | Portugal U23 National Championship Group B | Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.97 / 3.04 / 2.52 |
| 09.12.2025 | Portugal U23 National Championship Group B | Santa Clara U23 - Estrela U23 | 2:1 (0:0) | 1.54 / 3.29 / 3.86 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.26 / 2.98 / 2.19), 44% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 34% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.11 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 44% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 34%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 60% | BTTS Yes Rate: 60% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 72%
- Historical Average Goals: 3.11 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.12.2022 | International Düello | Sivasspor (D) - Dundee (D) | 2:2 (-) | 2.16 / 3.02 / 2.19 |
| 16.09.2023 | Mexico Liga MX Apertura | Tijuana - Toluca | 2:1 (2:0) | 2.16 / 3.15 / 2.19 |
| 12.09.2023 | England Non League Premier South Central | Alvechurch - Barwell | 4:4 (4:0) | 2.16 / 3.15 / 2.19 |
| 28.01.2023 | England Non League Premier South Central | Kings Langley - Barwell | 0:2 (0:1) | 2.16 / 3.16 / 2.19 |
| 28.10.2025 | Czech Republic FNL | Slavia Prag II - Usti Nad Labem | 2:1 (1:0) | 2.16 / 3.25 / 2.19 |
| 24.09.2024 | England Non League Premier South | Basingstoke Town - Walton & Hersham | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.16 / 3.28 / 2.19 |
Häufig gestellte Fragen (FAQ)
Wann findet das Spiel Estrela U23 gegen Santa Clara U23 statt?
Das Portugal U23 National Championship-Spiel zwischen Estrela U23 und Santa Clara U23 beginnt am 03.11.2026 um 14:00 Uhr.
Wie lauten die Quoten und Wahrscheinlichkeiten für Estrela U23 gegen Santa Clara U23?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.26 (opening 2.26, 36% fair probability), Draw 2.98 (opening 2.98, 27%), and Away Win 2.19 (opening 2.19, 37%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23 finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.26 / 2.98 / 2.19), 44% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 34% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.11 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.5, Under 2.5: 1.76, BTTS Yes: 1.4. Estrela U23 averages 1.13 goals scored (53% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Santa Clara U23 averages 1.53 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Weitere Fußball Prognosen Heute
- Atletico Balboa - Alianza Prognose & Quotenanalyse (El Salvador Primera División Apertura)
- Fuerte San Francisco - Aguila Prognose & Quotenanalyse (El Salvador Primera División Apertura)
- Deportivo San Pedro - Municipal Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Guatemala National League Apertura)
- Guabira - Bolivar Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Bolivia Premier League)
- Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders Prognose & Quotenanalyse (USA MLS)
- Nashville SC - New York Red Bulls Prognose & Quotenanalyse (USA MLS)
- Atlanta United - Toronto FC Prognose & Quotenanalyse (USA MLS)
- Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Argentinien Premier League Stage 2)
← Spiele Heute · Prognosen Morgen · Über 2.5 Tore Tipps · BTTS Tipps Heute · Sichere Tipps Heute