Startseite › Spiele Heute › UEFA Youth League League Stage › PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19

PSV U19 3:2 Club Brugge U19 Ergebnis, Prognose & Schlussquoten (04.11.2026)

PSV U19 gegen Club Brugge U19 endete 3:2 (UEFA Youth League League Stage, 04.11.2026). Überprüfung der Schlussquoten (1: 2.74, X: 3.43, 2: 1.74), KI-Prognose und Zwillingsquoten-Archiv.

Post-Match Result & Closing Odds Verification (PSV U19 3:2 Club Brugge U19)

The PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19 fixture ended with a final score of 3:2 (Half-Time: 2:1).

  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Home Win (1) — Closing Odd: 2.74
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (5 goals, odd: 1.17)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS Yes Won (odd: 1.18)
  • Pre-Match Model Pick: Beide Treffen Ja (70% model confidence)

PSV U19 gegen Club Brugge U19 Quoten & Wahrscheinlichkeiten

  • League / Kick-off: UEFA Youth League League Stage — 04.11.2026 16:00
  • Team Hubs: PSV U19 · Club Brugge U19
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.74 (30%) | X: 3.43 (24%) | 2: 1.74 (46%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.67 | X: 3.46 | 2: 1.75
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2.62 | (+2.5): 1.17
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.18 | (-): 2.61
  • Final Score: 3:2 (2:1)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Beide Treffen Ja (70%)

PSV U19 gegen Club Brugge U19 Teamform & Torstatistiken

  • PSV U19 Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-4D-6L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.53, Conceded: 1.40 (W [1:2], D [1:1], L [2:1], W [2:0], L [1:0])
  • Club Brugge U19 Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-4D-5L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 73%, BTTS: 93%, Avg Goals Scored: 2.13, Conceded: 1.67 (D [1:1], D [2:2], W [1:4], D [1:1], W [3:5])

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.74 / 3.43 / 1.74), 30% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 48% ended in an Away Win, 64% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.16 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 30% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 48%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 64% | BTTS Yes Rate: 62% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 73%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.16 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
30.10.2021Schweden 2. Liga Vastra GötalandAstrio - Onsala3:1 (1:1)2.65 / 3.30 / 1.74
23.10.2026Wales Premier League Stage 1Cambrian & Clydach - Airbus UK2:3 (2:1)2.69 / 3.33 / 1.78
30.05.2026Norwegen 3.League Group 1IF Ready - Asker2:2 (2:1)2.65 / 3.51 / 1.74
19.05.2023Finland Suomen Pokal 4.TurSporting Kristina - P-Iirot1:2 (1:2)2.65 / 3.52 / 1.74
17.10.2026Italien Primavera Championship 1Lazio U20 - Inter U202:2 (2:2)2.65 / 3.54 / 1.74
28.08.2021Estonia Esiliiga ATartu Welco - Tammeka II1:1 (0:0)2.65 / 3.60 / 1.74

Häufig gestellte Fragen (FAQ)

Wann findet das Spiel PSV U19 gegen Club Brugge U19 statt?

Das UEFA Youth League League Stage-Spiel zwischen PSV U19 und Club Brugge U19 beginnt am 04.11.2026 um 16:00 Uhr.

Wie lauten die Quoten und Wahrscheinlichkeiten für PSV U19 gegen Club Brugge U19?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.74 (opening 2.67, 30% fair probability), Draw 3.43 (opening 3.46, 24%), and Away Win 1.74 (opening 1.75, 46%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19 finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.74 / 3.43 / 1.74), 30% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 48% ended in an Away Win, 64% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.16 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.17, Under 2.5: 2.62, BTTS Yes: 1.18. PSV U19 averages 1.53 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Club Brugge U19 averages 2.13 goals scored (73% Over 2.5, 93% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Weitere Fußball Prognosen Heute

← Spiele Heute · Prognosen Morgen · Über 2.5 Tore Tipps · BTTS Tipps Heute · Sichere Tipps Heute