Startseite › Spiele Heute › Deutschland Regional League West › Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II

Schalke 04 II 0:7 Mönchengladbach II Ergebnis, Prognose & Schlussquoten (06.11.2026)

Schalke 04 II gegen Mönchengladbach II endete 0:7 (Deutschland Regional League West, 06.11.2026). Überprüfung der Schlussquoten (1: 2.84, X: 3.43, 2: 1.7), KI-Prognose und Zwillingsquoten-Archiv.

Did the Model Predict Correctly? Post-Match Verdict & Closing Odds (Schalke 04 II 0:7 Mönchengladbach II)

[MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD] The Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II fixture ended with a final score of 0:7 (Half-Time: 0:2). Pre-match model projection was Beide Treffen Ja (69% confidence).

  • Model Verdict: MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD — Pre-Match Pick: Beide Treffen Ja (69% confidence)
  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Away Win (2) — Closing Odd: 1.7
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (7 goals, odd: -)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS No Won (odd: 2.64)

Schalke 04 II gegen Mönchengladbach II Quoten & Wahrscheinlichkeiten

  • League / Kick-off: Deutschland Regional League West — 06.11.2026 16:00
  • Team Hubs: Schalke 04 II · Mönchengladbach II
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.84 (29%) | X: 3.43 (24%) | 2: 1.7 (47%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.67 | X: 3.4 | 2: 1.77
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): - | (+2.5): -
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.17 | (-): 2.64
  • Final Score: 0:7 (0:2)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Beide Treffen Ja (69%)

Schalke 04 II gegen Mönchengladbach II Teamform & Torstatistiken

  • Schalke 04 II Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-5D-5L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 27%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.00, Conceded: 0.87 (L [2:0], W [2:0], D [1:1], L [2:1], D [0:0])
  • Mönchengladbach II Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-3D-7L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 60%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.47, Conceded: 1.47 (L [3:0], W [0:2], L [0:1], D [0:0], L [1:3])

Schalke 04 II gegen Mönchengladbach II H2H-Bilanz (12 Spiele)

In 12 historical head-to-head meetings, Schalke 04 II won 6, 3 ended in a draw, and Mönchengladbach II won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 33% of meetings and BTTS in 42% (avg 2.58 goals/match).

DatumLigaSpielErgebnis (HZ)1X2 Quoten
22.02.2020Deutschland Regional League WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:0 (0:0)2.85 / 2.95 / 1.8
06.10.2020Deutschland Regional League WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:1 (0:1)1.8 / 3.2 / 2.75
10.03.2021Deutschland Regional League WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II0:1 (0:1)1.75 / 3 / 3
25.08.2021Deutschland Regional League WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II1:0 (0:0)2.21 / 3 / 2.28
22.01.2022Deutschland Regional League WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II1:4 (1:0)2.8 / 3.1 / 1.84
18.11.2022Deutschland Regional League WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II1:1 (1:0)2 / 3.17 / 2.38
19.08.2023Deutschland Regional League WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II3:6 (1:2)2 / 3.14 / 2.4
10.02.2024Deutschland Regional League WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II2:0 (1:0)1.82 / 3.36 / 2.66
14.09.2024Deutschland Regional League WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:1 (0:1)2.82 / 3.42 / 1.73
28.02.2025Deutschland Regional League WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II0:0 (0:0)1.79 / 3.01 / 3.01

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.84 / 3.43 / 1.7), 31% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 50% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 64% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.15 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 31% | Draw (X): 19% | Away Win (2): 50%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 61% | BTTS Yes Rate: 64% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 77%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.15 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
09.12.2020Türkei 3.League 4.GroupSultanbeyli Bld. - 52 Orduspor FK2:0 (2:0)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
02.12.2020Türkei 3.League 2.GroupYozgatspor 1959 FK - Çengelköyspor A.Ş.2:0 (1:0)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
28.10.2020Türkei 3.League 3.GroupOsmaniyespor FK - Isparta 32 Spor1:2 (0:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
22.10.2020Türkei Pokal 2.TurAğrı 1970 Spor - 52 Orduspor FK1:2 (1:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
04.10.2020Türkei 3.League 2.GroupCeyhanspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği2:1 (0:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
18.06.2022Estonia Esiliiga AViimsi MRJK - Harju Jalgpallikool2:2 (0:0)2.75 / 3.40 / 1.70

Häufig gestellte Fragen (FAQ)

Wann findet das Spiel Schalke 04 II gegen Mönchengladbach II statt?

Das Deutschland Regional League West-Spiel zwischen Schalke 04 II und Mönchengladbach II beginnt am 06.11.2026 um 16:00 Uhr.

Wie lauten die Quoten und Wahrscheinlichkeiten für Schalke 04 II gegen Mönchengladbach II?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.84 (opening 2.67, 29% fair probability), Draw 3.43 (opening 3.4, 24%), and Away Win 1.7 (opening 1.77, 47%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.84 / 3.43 / 1.7), 31% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 50% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 64% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.15 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: -, Under 2.5: -, BTTS Yes: 1.17. Schalke 04 II averages 1.00 goals scored (27% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Mönchengladbach II averages 1.47 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 60% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Weitere Fußball Prognosen Heute

← Spiele Heute · Prognosen Morgen · Über 2.5 Tore Tipps · BTTS Tipps Heute · Sichere Tipps Heute