Startseite › Spiele Heute › Tunisia 1. Liga › Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain
Stade Tunisien gegen Club Africain Prognose, Quoten & Tipp (05.11.2026)
Stade Tunisien gegen Club Africain (Tunisia 1. Liga) Prognose, Quotenanalyse (1: 2.54, X: 2.21, 2: 2.73), Zwillingsquoten aus 190.000+ Spielen, Über/Unter 2.5 Tore und BTTS Wahrscheinlichkeiten.
Stade Tunisien gegen Club Africain Quoten & Wahrscheinlichkeiten
- League / Kick-off: Tunisia 1. Liga — 05.11.2026 16:30
- Team Hubs: Stade Tunisien · Club Africain
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.54 (32%) | X: 2.21 (37%) | 2: 2.73 (31%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 2.54 | X: 2.21 | 2: 2.73
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.09 | (+2.5): 3.39
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 2.45 | (-): 1.24
- Statistical Model Pick: Unter 2.5 (76%)
Stade Tunisien gegen Club Africain Teamform & Torstatistiken
- Stade Tunisien Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-3D-7L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 40%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.93, Conceded: 1.33 (W [1:0], L [2:0], L [0:4], W [1:0], L [3:1])
- Club Africain Recent Form (15 matches): 4W-6D-5L (27% Win), Over 2.5: 20%, BTTS: 33%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.73, Conceded: 0.73 (D [1:1], L [2:1], L [1:0], D [0:0], W [1:0])
Stade Tunisien gegen Club Africain H2H-Bilanz (11 Spiele)
In 11 historical head-to-head meetings, Stade Tunisien won 3, 5 ended in a draw, and Club Africain won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 18% of meetings and BTTS in 36% (avg 1.55 goals/match).
| Datum | Liga | Spiel | Ergebnis (HZ) | 1X2 Quoten |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2020 | Tunisia 1. Liga | Stade Tunisien - Club Africain | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.7 / 2.35 / 2.2 |
| 07.02.2021 | Tunisia 1. Liga | Club Africain - Stade Tunisien | 2:2 (1:1) | 1.95 / 2.65 / 2.9 |
| 19.05.2021 | Tunisia 1. Liga | Stade Tunisien - Club Africain | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.35 / 2.35 / 2.6 |
| 24.09.2023 | Tunisia 1. Liga Group A | Club Africain - Stade Tunisien | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.63 / 2.8 / 3.75 |
| 26.12.2023 | Tunisia 1. Liga Group A | Stade Tunisien - Club Africain | 2:1 (1:1) | 2.26 / 2.47 / 2.57 |
| 13.04.2024 | Tunisia 1. Liga Championship Turu | Club Africain - Stade Tunisien | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.67 / 2.56 / 4.26 |
| 14.06.2024 | Tunisia 1. Liga Championship Turu | Stade Tunisien - Club Africain | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.83 / 2.64 / 3.33 |
| 30.11.2024 | Tunisia 1. Liga | Stade Tunisien - Club Africain | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.26 / 2.13 / 3.11 |
| 13.03.2025 | Tunisia 1. Liga | Club Africain - Stade Tunisien | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.08 / 2.28 / 3.3 |
| 06.11.2025 | Tunisia 1. Liga | Stade Tunisien - Club Africain | 0:0 (0:0) | 3.44 / 2.47 / 1.88 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (130 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 130 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.54 / 2.21 / 2.73), 36% ended in a Home Win, 36% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 25% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 40% saw Both Teams Score (average 1.81 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 36% | Draw (X): 36% | Away Win (2): 28%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 25% | BTTS Yes Rate: 40% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 57%
- Historical Average Goals: 1.81 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2026 | Iraq Premier League | Erbil - Al Karma | 1:2 (0:2) | 2.55 / 2.21 / 2.72 |
| 24.11.2021 | South Africa PSL | Marumo Gallants - Maritzburg United | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.55 / 2.18 / 2.75 |
| 19.04.2021 | Morocco Botola Pro | Maghreb Fes - Chabab Mohammedia | 1:1 (1:1) | 2.55 / 2.15 / 2.70 |
| 15.12.2021 | Arap Pokal Semi-final | Tunus - Mısır | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.55 / 2.20 / 2.70 |
| 22.12.2025 | Africa Uluslar Pokal 2025 Morocco Group B | Güney Afrika - Angola | 2:1 (1:1) | 2.55 / 2.39 / 2.70 |
| 03.10.2025 | Iran Persian Gulf Pro League | Malavan FC - Kheybar Khorramabad | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.51 / 2.16 / 2.74 |
Häufig gestellte Fragen (FAQ)
Wann findet das Spiel Stade Tunisien gegen Club Africain statt?
Das Tunisia 1. Liga-Spiel zwischen Stade Tunisien und Club Africain beginnt am 05.11.2026 um 16:30 Uhr.
Wie lauten die Quoten und Wahrscheinlichkeiten für Stade Tunisien gegen Club Africain?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.54 (opening 2.54, 32% fair probability), Draw 2.21 (opening 2.21, 37%), and Away Win 2.73 (opening 2.73, 31%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain finish?
Across 130 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.54 / 2.21 / 2.73), 36% ended in a Home Win, 36% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 25% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 40% saw Both Teams Score (average 1.81 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 3.39, Under 2.5: 1.09, BTTS Yes: 2.45. Stade Tunisien averages 0.93 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 40% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Club Africain averages 0.73 goals scored (20% Over 2.5, 33% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Weitere Fußball Prognosen Heute
- Xelaju MC - Marquense Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Guatemala National League Apertura)
- Monagas - Caracas FC Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Venezuela Premier League Clausura Quadrangular Group B)
- Chapecoense - Mirassol FC Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Brasilien Serie A)
- Aurora - Independiente Petrolero Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Bolivia Professional League Pokal Quarter-final)
- Internacional - Coritiba Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Brasilien Serie A)
- Sporting San Jose - Perez Zeledon Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Costa Rica Premier League Apertura)
- Alianza Lima - Cienciano Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Peru Premier League Clausura)
- J-Lease FC - Yokogawa Musashino Prognose & Quotenanalyse (Japan Futbol League)
← Spiele Heute · Prognosen Morgen · Über 2.5 Tore Tipps · BTTS Tipps Heute · Sichere Tipps Heute