Home › Today's Matches › Lithuania First League › Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera
Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera Prediction, Odds & H2H Analysis (04.11.2026)
Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera (Lithuania First League) statistical match prediction, opening vs closing odds analysis (1: 1.54, X: 3.36, 2: 3.46), Twin Odds from 190,000+ historical matches, Over/Under 2.5 and BTTS probabilities.
Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera Odds & Probability Distribution
- League / Kick-off: Lithuania First League — 04.11.2026 20:00
- Team Hubs: Be1 NFA · Atmosfera
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.54 (53%) | X: 3.36 (24%) | 2: 3.46 (23%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 1.54 | X: 3.36 | 2: 3.46
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2 | (+2.5): 1.36
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.36 | (-): 2
- Statistical Model Pick: Over 2.5 (60%)
Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera Team Form & Goal Statistics
- Be1 NFA Recent Form (15 matches): 7W-6D-2L (47% Win), Over 2.5: 40%, BTTS: 60%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.40, Conceded: 0.80 (D [1:1], W [3:2], D [0:0], W [2:1], D [1:1])
- Atmosfera Recent Form (15 matches): 3W-4D-8L (20% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.40, Conceded: 2.13 (L [3:0], L [3:1], D [3:3], L [4:1], W [3:0])
Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera Head-to-Head (H2H) History (6 Matches)
In 6 historical head-to-head meetings, Be1 NFA won 4, 0 ended in a draw, and Atmosfera won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 50% of meetings and BTTS in 33% (avg 2.83 goals/match).
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2022 | Lithuania First League | Be1 NFA - Atmosfera | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.36 / 3.99 / 4.24 |
| 26.06.2024 | Lithuania First League | Be1 NFA - Atmosfera | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.12 / 4.84 / 8.18 |
| 17.08.2024 | Lithuania First League | Atmosfera - Be1 NFA | 1:0 (1:0) | 5.17 / 3.86 / 1.3 |
| 10.05.2025 | Lithuania First League | Atmosfera - Be1 NFA | 2:4 (2:3) | 1.64 / 3.24 / 3.39 |
| 14.09.2025 | Lithuania First League | Be1 NFA - Atmosfera | 1:3 (1:1) | 3 / 3.77 / 1.58 |
| 01.07.2026 | Lithuania First League | Atmosfera - Be1 NFA | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.15 / 2.96 / 2.28 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.54 / 3.36 / 3.46), 54% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 24% ended in an Away Win, 72% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 70% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.70 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 54% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 24%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 72% | BTTS Yes Rate: 70% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 81%
- Historical Average Goals: 3.70 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2025 | Norway 3.League Group 2 | Nardo - Rosenborg II | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.46 / 3.90 / 3.46 |
| 01.10.2022 | Sweden Second League Norra Svealand | Skiljebo SK - Kungsangen | 3:1 (-) | 1.46 / 3.99 / 3.46 |
| 16.06.2022 | Iceland First League | Grindavik - KV Vesturbaejar | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.46 / 3.65 / 3.45 |
| 12.03.2022 | Wales FAW Championship North | Holywell - Gresford Athletic | 4:0 (4:0) | 1.46 / 3.65 / 3.45 |
| 03.03.2026 | England Professional Development League | Charlton Athletic U21 - Bristol City U21 | 1:2 (0:0) | 1.46 / 3.77 / 3.45 |
| 29.10.2022 | Norway First League | Start - Ranheim | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.46 / 3.78 / 3.45 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
When is Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera kick-off time and league?
The Lithuania First League match between Be1 NFA and Atmosfera kicks off on 04.11.2026 at 20:00.
What are the opening/current odds and fair probabilities for Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.54 (opening 1.54, 53% fair probability), Draw 3.36 (opening 3.36, 24%), and Away Win 3.46 (opening 3.46, 23%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.54 / 3.36 / 3.46), 54% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 24% ended in an Away Win, 72% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 70% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.70 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.36, Under 2.5: 2, BTTS Yes: 1.36. Be1 NFA averages 1.40 goals scored (40% Over 2.5, 60% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Atmosfera averages 1.40 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Other Match Predictions Today
- Xelaju MC - Marquense Prediction & Odds Analysis (Guatemala National League Apertura)
- Monagas - Caracas FC Prediction & Odds Analysis (Venezuela Premier League Clausura Quadrangular Group B)
- Chapecoense - Mirassol FC Prediction & Odds Analysis (Brazil Serie A)
- Aurora - Independiente Petrolero Prediction & Odds Analysis (Bolivia Professional League Cup Quarter-final)
- Nkana - Kansanshi Dynamos Prediction & Odds Analysis (Zambia Super League Group A)
- Zanaco - Man Utd Zambia Academy Prediction & Odds Analysis (Zambia Super League Group A)
- Red Arrows - Nkwazi Prediction & Odds Analysis (Zambia Super League Group B)
- Internacional - Coritiba Prediction & Odds Analysis (Brazil Serie A)
← Today's Matches · Tomorrow's Predictions · Over 2.5 Goals Predictions · BTTS Predictions · Sure Bets & Banker Picks