Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2 › Barracas Central vs Racing Club

Pronostic Barracas Central - Racing Club, Cotes et Analyse (08.11.2026)

Pronostic Barracas Central - Racing Club (Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2), analyse des cotes (1: 2.41, X: 2.8, 2: 2.41), matchs historiques similaires sur 190 000+ rencontres, Plus/Moins 2.5 buts et BTTS.

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Barracas Central - Racing Club

  • League / Kick-off: Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2 — 08.11.2026 03:00
  • Team Hubs: Barracas Central · Racing Club
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.41 (35%) | X: 2.8 (30%) | 2: 2.41 (35%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.03 | X: 2.8 | 2: 2.95
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.47 | (+2.5): 1.97
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.74 | (-): 1.63
  • Statistical Model Pick: MT Moins de 1.5 (73%)

Historique H2H entre Barracas Central et Racing Club (6 Matchs)

In 6 historical head-to-head meetings, Barracas Central won 1, 3 ended in a draw, and Racing Club won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 17% of meetings and BTTS in 50% (avg 1.83 goals/match).

DateLigueMatchScore (MT)Cotes 1X2
06.08.2022Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2Barracas Central - Racing Club0:0 (0:0)4.01 / 3.29 / 1.49
23.06.2023Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 1Racing Club - Barracas Central1:1 (1:0)1.59 / 2.97 / 3.68
06.11.2024Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2Barracas Central - Racing Club0:2 (0:1)4.57 / 2.98 / 1.49
24.01.2025Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 1Barracas Central - Racing Club1:3 (1:1)5.15 / 3.37 / 1.37
13.07.2025Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2Racing Club - Barracas Central0:1 (0:0)1.28 / 3.57 / 6.32
25.04.2026Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 1Racing Club - Barracas Central1:1 (1:0)1.25 / 3.8 / 7.27

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.41 / 2.8 / 2.41), 34% ended in a Home Win, 33% ended in a Draw, 33% ended in an Away Win, 44% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 52% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.30 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 34% | Draw (X): 33% | Away Win (2): 33%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 44% | BTTS Yes Rate: 52% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 60%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.30 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
10.07.2022Mexico Liga MX AperturaToluca - Atlas3:2 (3:1)2.31 / 2.64 / 2.41
15.08.2026Belarus Premier LigueBATE Borisov - Vitebsk1:0 (0:0)2.31 / 2.65 / 2.41
29.09.2024Gana Premier LigueBasake Holy Stars - Medeama1:2 (0:0)2.31 / 2.65 / 2.41
27.08.2022Brésil Serie AGoias - Atletico Goianiense2:1 (1:0)2.31 / 2.65 / 2.41
02.10.2021Poland Second LigueHutnik Krakow - Wigry Suwalki2:1 (1:0)2.31 / 2.65 / 2.41
02.02.2022Italie Serie C Group BOlbia 1905 - Ancona 19051:2 (0:0)2.31 / 2.70 / 2.41

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue Barracas Central - Racing Club ?

Le match de Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2 entre Barracas Central et Racing Club débutera le 08.11.2026 à 03:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Barracas Central - Racing Club ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.41 (opening 2.03, 35% fair probability), Draw 2.8 (opening 2.8, 30%), and Away Win 2.41 (opening 2.95, 35%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Barracas Central vs Racing Club finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.41 / 2.8 / 2.41), 34% ended in a Home Win, 33% ended in a Draw, 33% ended in an Away Win, 44% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 52% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.30 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Barracas Central vs Racing Club?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.97, Under 2.5: 1.47, BTTS Yes: 1.74.

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables