Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Portugal U23 National Championship › Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23

Pronostic Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23, Cotes et Analyse (03.11.2026)

Pronostic Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23 (Portugal U23 National Championship), analyse des cotes (1: 2.26, X: 2.98, 2: 2.19), matchs historiques similaires sur 190 000+ rencontres, Plus/Moins 2.5 buts et BTTS.

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23

  • League / Kick-off: Portugal U23 National Championship — 03.11.2026 14:00
  • Team Hubs: Estrela U23 · Santa Clara U23
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.26 (36%) | X: 2.98 (27%) | 2: 2.19 (37%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.26 | X: 2.98 | 2: 2.19
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.76 | (+2.5): 1.5
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.4 | (-): 1.93
  • Statistical Model Pick: Les Deux Marquent Oui (58%)

Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23

  • Estrela U23 Recent Form (15 matches): 3W-4D-8L (20% Win), Over 2.5: 53%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.13, Conceded: 2.00 (L [3:2], D [1:1], L [1:4], L [0:2], D [1:1])
  • Santa Clara U23 Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-3D-6L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.53, Conceded: 1.40 (L [2:1], W [6:1], D [1:1], D [1:1], W [1:3])

Historique H2H entre Estrela U23 et Santa Clara U23 (4 Matchs)

In 4 historical head-to-head meetings, Estrela U23 won 2, 0 ended in a draw, and Santa Clara U23 won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 50% of meetings and BTTS in 50% (avg 2.75 goals/match).

DateLigueMatchScore (MT)Cotes 1X2
10.09.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group BEstrela U23 - Santa Clara U232:0 (0:0)2.11 / 3.12 / 2.32
30.10.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group BSanta Clara U23 - Estrela U232:3 (1:0)1.92 / 2.92 / 2.76
23.09.2025Portugal U23 National Championship Group BEstrela U23 - Santa Clara U230:1 (0:0)1.97 / 3.04 / 2.52
09.12.2025Portugal U23 National Championship Group BSanta Clara U23 - Estrela U232:1 (0:0)1.54 / 3.29 / 3.86

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.26 / 2.98 / 2.19), 44% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 34% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.11 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 44% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 34%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 60% | BTTS Yes Rate: 60% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 72%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.11 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
24.12.2022International DüelloSivasspor (D) - Dundee (D)2:2 (-)2.16 / 3.02 / 2.19
16.09.2023Mexico Liga MX AperturaTijuana - Toluca2:1 (2:0)2.16 / 3.15 / 2.19
12.09.2023Angleterre Non Ligue Premier South CentralAlvechurch - Barwell4:4 (4:0)2.16 / 3.15 / 2.19
28.01.2023Angleterre Non Ligue Premier South CentralKings Langley - Barwell0:2 (0:1)2.16 / 3.16 / 2.19
28.10.2025Czech Republic FNLSlavia Prag II - Usti Nad Labem2:1 (1:0)2.16 / 3.25 / 2.19
24.09.2024Angleterre Non Ligue Premier SouthBasingstoke Town - Walton & Hersham1:0 (1:0)2.16 / 3.28 / 2.19

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23 ?

Le match de Portugal U23 National Championship entre Estrela U23 et Santa Clara U23 débutera le 03.11.2026 à 14:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Estrela U23 - Santa Clara U23 ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.26 (opening 2.26, 36% fair probability), Draw 2.98 (opening 2.98, 27%), and Away Win 2.19 (opening 2.19, 37%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23 finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.26 / 2.98 / 2.19), 44% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 34% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.11 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.5, Under 2.5: 1.76, BTTS Yes: 1.4. Estrela U23 averages 1.13 goals scored (53% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Santa Clara U23 averages 1.53 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables