Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Slovenia 1.SNL › NK Bravo vs Koper

Pronostic NK Bravo - Koper, Cotes et Analyse (02.11.2026)

Pronostic NK Bravo - Koper (Slovenia 1.SNL), analyse des cotes (1: 2.85, X: 3.09, 2: 1.79), matchs historiques similaires sur 190 000+ rencontres, Plus/Moins 2.5 buts et BTTS.

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de NK Bravo - Koper

  • League / Kick-off: Slovenia 1.SNL — 02.11.2026 19:00
  • Team Hubs: NK Bravo · Koper
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.85 (28%) | X: 3.09 (26%) | 2: 1.79 (46%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.62 | X: 3.04 | 2: 1.92
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.88 | (+2.5): 1.42
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.36 | (-): 2
  • Statistical Model Pick: Les Deux Marquent Oui (62%)

Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de NK Bravo - Koper

  • NK Bravo Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-8D-2L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 40%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.07, Conceded: 0.67 (D [0:0], D [0:0], L [1:2], L [2:1], W [2:1])
  • Koper Recent Form (15 matches): 7W-2D-6L (47% Win), Over 2.5: 67%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.47, Conceded: 1.40 (W [4:0], W [2:1], W [1:2], D [1:1], W [2:1])

Historique H2H entre NK Bravo et Koper (15 Matchs)

In 15 historical head-to-head meetings, NK Bravo won 3, 5 ended in a draw, and Koper won 7. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 33% of meetings and BTTS in 27% (avg 1.60 goals/match).

DateLigueMatchScore (MT)Cotes 1X2
24.11.2020Slovenia 1.SNLKoper - NK Bravo2:1 (1:0)1.7 / 2.95 / 3.2
20.02.2021Slovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Koper3:0 (1:0)2.5 / 2.6 / 2.2
01.05.2021Slovenia 1.SNLKoper - NK Bravo0:0 (0:0)2.45 / 2.75 / 2.2
19.09.2021Slovenia 1.SNLKoper - NK Bravo0:1 (0:0)1.9 / 2.95 / 2.8
28.11.2021Slovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Koper1:2 (1:2)2.44 / 2.7 / 2.29
13.03.2022Slovenia 1.SNLKoper - NK Bravo0:0 (0:0)1.91 / 2.8 / 2.95
11.05.2022Slovenia Coupe FinalKoper - NK Bravo3:1 (0:0)2.08 / 2.7 / 2.66
22.05.2022Slovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Koper0:0 (0:0)3.6 / 3.15 / 1.58
24.07.2022Slovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Koper1:0 (1:0)2.49 / 2.7 / 2.19
01.10.2022Slovenia 1.SNLKoper - NK Bravo2:0 (1:0)1.7 / 2.88 / 3.43

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.85 / 3.09 / 1.79), 29% ended in a Home Win, 24% ended in a Draw, 47% ended in an Away Win, 58% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 65% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.94 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 29% | Draw (X): 24% | Away Win (2): 47%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 58% | BTTS Yes Rate: 65% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 72%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.94 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
10.11.2021Turquie Second Ligue Beyaz GroupNazilli Belediyespor - Pendikspor0:0 (0:0)2.75 / 2.90 / 1.80
27.10.2021Costa Rica Premier Ligue AperturaGrecia - Alajuelense1:2 (0:1)2.75 / 2.95 / 1.80
24.05.2021Denmark Second Ligue Group 2KFUM Roskilde - Vanlose1:0 (0:0)2.75 / 2.95 / 1.80
12.06.2021Peru Coupe Bicentenario Son 32Comerciantes Unidos - UTC Cajamarca0:1 (0:1)2.75 / 3.00 / 1.78
31.10.2021Turquie Second Ligue Kırmızı GroupSarıyer - Bodrum FK1:2 (0:1)2.75 / 3.00 / 1.80
14.04.2021Turquie 3.Ligue 2.GroupAğrı 1970 Spor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor3:1 (1:0)2.75 / 3.00 / 1.80

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue NK Bravo - Koper ?

Le match de Slovenia 1.SNL entre NK Bravo et Koper débutera le 02.11.2026 à 19:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour NK Bravo - Koper ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.85 (opening 2.62, 28% fair probability), Draw 3.09 (opening 3.04, 26%), and Away Win 1.79 (opening 1.92, 46%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to NK Bravo vs Koper finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.85 / 3.09 / 1.79), 29% ended in a Home Win, 24% ended in a Draw, 47% ended in an Away Win, 58% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 65% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.94 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for NK Bravo vs Koper?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.42, Under 2.5: 1.88, BTTS Yes: 1.36. NK Bravo averages 1.07 goals scored (40% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Koper averages 1.47 goals scored (67% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables