Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Uganda Premier Ligue › Ntugasaze vs Entebbe UPPC

Ntugasaze 1:3 Entebbe UPPC Résultat Final, Pronostic et Cotes de Clôture (05.11.2026)

Ntugasaze - Entebbe UPPC s'est terminé sur le score de 1:3 (Uganda Premier Ligue, 05.11.2026). Vérification des cotes de clôture (1: 8.14, X: 4.27, 2: 1.15) et bilan du pronostic IA.

Did the Model Predict Correctly? Post-Match Verdict & Closing Odds (Ntugasaze 1:3 Entebbe UPPC)

[MODEL PICK WON ✓] The Ntugasaze vs Entebbe UPPC fixture ended with a final score of 1:3 (Half-Time: 1:0). Pre-match model projection was Victoire Extérieur (2) (68% confidence).

  • Model Verdict: MODEL PICK WON ✓ — Pre-Match Pick: Victoire Extérieur (2) (68% confidence)
  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Away Win (2) — Closing Odd: 1.15
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (4 goals, odd: 1.58)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS Yes Won (odd: 1.89)

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Ntugasaze - Entebbe UPPC

  • League / Kick-off: Uganda Premier Ligue — 05.11.2026 16:00
  • Team Hubs: Ntugasaze · Entebbe UPPC
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 8.14 (10%) | X: 4.27 (19%) | 2: 1.15 (71%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 7.69 | X: 3.73 | 2: 1.2
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.67 | (+2.5): 1.58
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.89 | (-): 1.42
  • Final Score: 1:3 (1:0)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Victoire Extérieur (2) (68%)

Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de Ntugasaze - Entebbe UPPC

  • Ntugasaze Recent Form (6 matches): 1W-0D-5L (17% Win), Over 2.5: 67%, BTTS: 50%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.67, Conceded: 2.83 (L [3:0], L [5:1], L [0:2], W [1:0], L [1:3])
  • Entebbe UPPC Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-8D-2L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 33%, BTTS: 60%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.13, Conceded: 1.00 (D [1:1], D [0:0], D [1:1], W [1:0], D [2:2])

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (8.14 / 4.27 / 1.15), 11% ended in a Home Win, 15% ended in a Draw, 74% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 51% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.18 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 11% | Draw (X): 15% | Away Win (2): 74%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 60% | BTTS Yes Rate: 51% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 74%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.18 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
11.02.2025UEFA Ligue des Champions Qualifier Turu Play-offBrest - PSG0:3 (0:2)8.14 / 5.16 / 1.15
09.11.2023UEFA Conference Ligue Group GHJK Helsinki - Eintracht Frankfurt0:1 (0:1)8.13 / 4.83 / 1.15
02.12.2022World Coupe 2022 Group GKamerun - Brezilya1:0 (0:0)8.14 / 4.67 / 1.16
16.09.2026Uruguay Coupe Ön Qualifier Turu Group 5Progreso - Nacional de Football0:1 (0:1)8.13 / 4.35 / 1.16
18.01.2023Écosse PremiershipKilmarnock - Rangers2:3 (1:1)8.13 / 4.60 / 1.16
03.06.2025UEFA Women Uluslar Ligue C Ligue Group 1Cebelitarık (K) - Moldova (K)0:4 (0:4)8.13 / 4.72 / 1.14

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue Ntugasaze - Entebbe UPPC ?

Le match de Uganda Premier Ligue entre Ntugasaze et Entebbe UPPC débutera le 05.11.2026 à 16:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Ntugasaze - Entebbe UPPC ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 8.14 (opening 7.69, 10% fair probability), Draw 4.27 (opening 3.73, 19%), and Away Win 1.15 (opening 1.2, 71%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Ntugasaze vs Entebbe UPPC finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (8.14 / 4.27 / 1.15), 11% ended in a Home Win, 15% ended in a Draw, 74% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 51% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.18 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Ntugasaze vs Entebbe UPPC?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.58, Under 2.5: 1.67, BTTS Yes: 1.89. Ntugasaze averages 0.67 goals scored (67% Over 2.5, 50% BTTS across 6 archive matches). Entebbe UPPC averages 1.13 goals scored (33% Over 2.5, 60% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables