Accueil › Matchs du Jour › UEFA Youth Ligue Ligue Stage › PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19
PSV U19 3:2 Club Brugge U19 Résultat Final, Pronostic et Cotes de Clôture (04.11.2026)
PSV U19 - Club Brugge U19 s'est terminé sur le score de 3:2 (UEFA Youth Ligue Ligue Stage, 04.11.2026). Vérification des cotes de clôture (1: 2.74, X: 3.43, 2: 1.74) et bilan du pronostic IA.
Post-Match Result & Closing Odds Verification (PSV U19 3:2 Club Brugge U19)
The PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19 fixture ended with a final score of 3:2 (Half-Time: 2:1).
- Winning 1X2 Outcome: Home Win (1) — Closing Odd: 2.74
- Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (5 goals, odd: 1.17)
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS Yes Won (odd: 1.18)
- Pre-Match Model Pick: Les Deux Marquent Oui (70% model confidence)
Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de PSV U19 - Club Brugge U19
- League / Kick-off: UEFA Youth Ligue Ligue Stage — 04.11.2026 16:00
- Team Hubs: PSV U19 · Club Brugge U19
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.74 (30%) | X: 3.43 (24%) | 2: 1.74 (46%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 2.67 | X: 3.46 | 2: 1.75
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2.62 | (+2.5): 1.17
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.18 | (-): 2.61
- Final Score: 3:2 (2:1)
- Statistical Model Pick: Les Deux Marquent Oui (70%)
Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de PSV U19 - Club Brugge U19
- PSV U19 Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-4D-6L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.53, Conceded: 1.40 (W [1:2], D [1:1], L [2:1], W [2:0], L [1:0])
- Club Brugge U19 Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-4D-5L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 73%, BTTS: 93%, Avg Goals Scored: 2.13, Conceded: 1.67 (D [1:1], D [2:2], W [1:4], D [1:1], W [3:5])
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.74 / 3.43 / 1.74), 30% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 48% ended in an Away Win, 64% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.16 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 30% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 48%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 64% | BTTS Yes Rate: 62% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 73%
- Historical Average Goals: 3.16 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2021 | Suède Second Ligue Vastra Götaland | Astrio - Onsala | 3:1 (1:1) | 2.65 / 3.30 / 1.74 |
| 23.10.2026 | Wales Premier Ligue Stage 1 | Cambrian & Clydach - Airbus UK | 2:3 (2:1) | 2.69 / 3.33 / 1.78 |
| 30.05.2026 | Norvège 3.Ligue Group 1 | IF Ready - Asker | 2:2 (2:1) | 2.65 / 3.51 / 1.74 |
| 19.05.2023 | Finland Suomen Coupe 4.Tur | Sporting Kristina - P-Iirot | 1:2 (1:2) | 2.65 / 3.52 / 1.74 |
| 17.10.2026 | Italie Primavera Championship 1 | Lazio U20 - Inter U20 | 2:2 (2:2) | 2.65 / 3.54 / 1.74 |
| 28.08.2021 | Estonia Esiliiga A | Tartu Welco - Tammeka II | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.65 / 3.60 / 1.74 |
Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)
Quand et à quelle heure se joue PSV U19 - Club Brugge U19 ?
Le match de UEFA Youth Ligue Ligue Stage entre PSV U19 et Club Brugge U19 débutera le 04.11.2026 à 16:00.
Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour PSV U19 - Club Brugge U19 ?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.74 (opening 2.67, 30% fair probability), Draw 3.43 (opening 3.46, 24%), and Away Win 1.74 (opening 1.75, 46%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19 finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.74 / 3.43 / 1.74), 30% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 48% ended in an Away Win, 64% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.16 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.17, Under 2.5: 2.62, BTTS Yes: 1.18. PSV U19 averages 1.53 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Club Brugge U19 averages 2.13 goals scored (73% Over 2.5, 93% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour
- Olancho - Lobos UPNFM Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Honduras National Ligue Apertura)
- Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Bolivia Professional Ligue Coupe Quarter-final)
- Atletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Brésil Serie A)
- Cucuta Deportivo - Santa Fe Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Colombia Primera A Clausura)
- Metropolitanos - Carabobo Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Venezuela Premier Ligue Clausura Quadrangular Group A)
- LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Ecuador Coupe Semi-final)
- Puntarenas FC - San Carlos Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Costa Rica Premier Ligue Apertura)
- The Strongest - Always Ready Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Bolivia Professional Ligue Coupe Quarter-final)
← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables