Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Belgique Challenger Pro Ligue › RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen

Pronostic RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen, Cotes et Analyse (04.11.2026)

Pronostic RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen (Belgique Challenger Pro Ligue), analyse des cotes (1: 2.21, X: 3.14, 2: 2.16), matchs historiques similaires sur 190 000+ rencontres, Plus/Moins 2.5 buts et BTTS.

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen

  • League / Kick-off: Belgique Challenger Pro Ligue — 04.11.2026 22:00
  • Team Hubs: RSC Anderlecht II · Lierse Kempenzonen
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.21 (37%) | X: 3.14 (26%) | 2: 2.16 (37%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.33 | X: 3.11 | 2: 2.07
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2.09 | (+2.5): 1.33
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.28 | (-): 2.24
  • Statistical Model Pick: Les Deux Marquent Oui (64%)

Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen

  • RSC Anderlecht II Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-5D-4L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 73%, BTTS: 73%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.80, Conceded: 1.40 (D [0:0], W [0:2], D [2:2], D [2:2], D [1:1])
  • Lierse Kempenzonen Recent Form (15 matches): 2W-1D-12L (13% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.87, Conceded: 2.00 (L [2:0], W [1:3], L [2:0], L [2:0], L [0:1])

Historique H2H entre RSC Anderlecht II et Lierse Kempenzonen (10 Matchs)

In 10 historical head-to-head meetings, RSC Anderlecht II won 2, 5 ended in a draw, and Lierse Kempenzonen won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 60% of meetings and BTTS in 70% (avg 3.60 goals/match).

DateLigueMatchScore (MT)Cotes 1X2
16.09.2022Belgique Challenger Pro LigueLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II2:3 (1:2)1.68 / 3.24 / 3.11
22.01.2023Belgique Challenger Pro LigueRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen3:3 (2:1)1.94 / 3.2 / 2.45
11.03.2023Belgique Challenger Pro Ligue Promotion TuruLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II2:0 (0:0)2.39 / 3.04 / 2.05
15.04.2023Belgique Challenger Pro Ligue Promotion TuruRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen2:2 (0:2)2.38 / 3.11 / 2.02
30.09.2023Belgique Challenger Pro LigueRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen3:3 (2:2)2.05 / 3.19 / 2.29
13.04.2024Belgique Challenger Pro LigueLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II1:1 (0:0)2.54 / 2.93 / 2.03
30.11.2024Belgique Challenger Pro LigueRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen2:0 (2:0)1.98 / 3.05 / 2.49
08.03.2025Belgique Challenger Pro LigueLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II3:1 (2:0)1.96 / 3.19 / 2.5
29.11.2025Belgique Challenger Pro LigueLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II1:0 (1:0)1.61 / 3.3 / 3.42
28.01.2026Belgique Challenger Pro LigueRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen2:2 (0:1)2.22 / 3.17 / 2.22

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.21 / 3.14 / 2.16), 40% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 40% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.25 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 40% | Draw (X): 20% | Away Win (2): 40%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 61% | BTTS Yes Rate: 60% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 78%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.25 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
16.10.2026Qatar Yıldızlar LigueAl Ahli - Al Wakrah0:3 (0:1)2.20 / 3.30 / 2.10
30.04.2023Turquie 3.Ligue 1.GroupKelkit Hürriyet SK - Çatalcaspor1:2 (1:1)2.12 / 2.94 / 2.16
01.04.2023Australia NPL West AustraliaBayswater City - Perth Glory II3:3 (3:1)2.12 / 3.31 / 2.16
12.08.2025Écosse Challenge Coupe Ligue StageClyde - Celtic II1:3 (0:3)2.12 / 3.38 / 2.16
17.08.2024Australia NPL Başkent BölgesiCooma Tigers - Monaro Panthers3:0 (2:0)2.12 / 3.43 / 2.16
16.01.2023International DüelloEmpoli (D) - St. Etienne (D)1:1 (-)2.12 / 3.15 / 2.17

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen ?

Le match de Belgique Challenger Pro Ligue entre RSC Anderlecht II et Lierse Kempenzonen débutera le 04.11.2026 à 22:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.21 (opening 2.33, 37% fair probability), Draw 3.14 (opening 3.11, 26%), and Away Win 2.16 (opening 2.07, 37%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.21 / 3.14 / 2.16), 40% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 40% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.25 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.33, Under 2.5: 2.09, BTTS Yes: 1.28. RSC Anderlecht II averages 1.80 goals scored (73% Over 2.5, 73% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Lierse Kempenzonen averages 0.87 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables