Accueil › Matchs du Jour › UEFA Youth Ligue 2.Tur › Salzburg U19 vs Genk U19
Pronostic Salzburg U19 - Genk U19, Cotes et Analyse (03.11.2026)
Pronostic Salzburg U19 - Genk U19 (UEFA Youth Ligue 2.Tur), analyse des cotes (1: 1.46, X: 3.63, 2: 3.69), matchs historiques similaires sur 190 000+ rencontres, Plus/Moins 2.5 buts et BTTS.
Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Salzburg U19 - Genk U19
- League / Kick-off: UEFA Youth Ligue 2.Tur — 03.11.2026 16:00
- Team Hubs: Salzburg U19 · Genk U19
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.46 (56%) | X: 3.63 (22%) | 2: 3.69 (22%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 1.38 | X: 3.83 | 2: 4.05
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): - | (+2.5): -
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.3 | (-): 2.14
- Statistical Model Pick: Victoire Domicile (1) (59%)
Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de Salzburg U19 - Genk U19
- Salzburg U19 Recent Form (15 matches): 7W-4D-4L (47% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.67, Conceded: 1.20 (D [1:1], L [2:0], W [3:1], W [3:0], W [1:2])
- Genk U19 Recent Form (13 matches): 5W-4D-4L (38% Win), Over 2.5: 62%, BTTS: 69%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.85, Conceded: 1.31 (D [1:1], W [5:1], D [1:1], L [1:2], W [2:4])
Historique H2H entre Salzburg U19 et Genk U19 (1 Matchs)
In 1 historical head-to-head meetings, Salzburg U19 won 0, 1 ended in a draw, and Genk U19 won 0. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 0% of meetings and BTTS in 100% (avg 2.00 goals/match).
| Date | Ligue | Match | Score (MT) | Cotes 1X2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2026 | UEFA Youth Ligue 2.Tur | Genk U19 - Salzburg U19 | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.97 / 3.43 / 1.66 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.46 / 3.63 / 3.69), 57% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 24% ended in an Away Win, 72% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.70 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 57% | Draw (X): 19% | Away Win (2): 24%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 72% | BTTS Yes Rate: 62% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 83%
- Historical Average Goals: 3.70 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2023 | Angleterre Non Ligue Premier South | AFC Totton - Hungerford Town | 1:2 (0:1) | 1.41 / 3.87 / 3.69 |
| 25.08.2024 | Norvège Second Ligue Group 1 | Eik Toensberg - Vard Haugesund | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.41 / 4.05 / 3.69 |
| 22.09.2024 | Australia NPL West Australia Promotion/Düşme Play-off | Perth Glory II - Mandurah City | 5:0 (3:0) | 1.41 / 4.08 / 3.69 |
| 06.04.2024 | Norvège 3.Ligue Group 4 | Trygg/Lade - Surnadal | 4:0 (2:0) | 1.41 / 4.10 / 3.69 |
| 13.02.2024 | Angleterre Professional Development Ligue | Queens Park Rangers U21 - Watford U21 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1.41 / 3.90 / 3.68 |
| 02.11.2024 | New Zealand Regional Ligler National Ligue | Wellington Olympic - Birkenhead United | 1:2 (1:0) | 1.41 / 4.07 / 3.68 |
Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)
Quand et à quelle heure se joue Salzburg U19 - Genk U19 ?
Le match de UEFA Youth Ligue 2.Tur entre Salzburg U19 et Genk U19 débutera le 03.11.2026 à 16:00.
Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Salzburg U19 - Genk U19 ?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.46 (opening 1.38, 56% fair probability), Draw 3.63 (opening 3.83, 22%), and Away Win 3.69 (opening 4.05, 22%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to Salzburg U19 vs Genk U19 finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.46 / 3.63 / 3.69), 57% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 24% ended in an Away Win, 72% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.70 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Salzburg U19 vs Genk U19?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: -, Under 2.5: -, BTTS Yes: 1.3. Salzburg U19 averages 1.67 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Genk U19 averages 1.85 goals scored (62% Over 2.5, 69% BTTS across 13 archive matches).
Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour
- Athletic Club - Ceara Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Brésil Serie B)
- Aguilas Doradas - Fortaleza CEIF Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Colombia Primera A Clausura)
- Deportes Limache - Audax Italiano Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Chile Premier Ligue)
- Aurora - Independiente Petrolero Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Bolivia Professional Ligue Coupe Quarter-final)
- Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2)
- Platense - Central Cordoba Santiago Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2)
- RB Bragantino - Santos Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Brésil Serie A)
- Goias - CRB Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Brésil Serie B)
← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables