Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Allemagne Regional Ligue West › Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II

Schalke 04 II 0:7 Mönchengladbach II Résultat Final, Pronostic et Cotes de Clôture (06.11.2026)

Schalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II s'est terminé sur le score de 0:7 (Allemagne Regional Ligue West, 06.11.2026). Vérification des cotes de clôture (1: 2.84, X: 3.43, 2: 1.7) et bilan du pronostic IA.

Did the Model Predict Correctly? Post-Match Verdict & Closing Odds (Schalke 04 II 0:7 Mönchengladbach II)

[MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD] The Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II fixture ended with a final score of 0:7 (Half-Time: 0:2). Pre-match model projection was Les Deux Marquent Oui (69% confidence).

  • Model Verdict: MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD — Pre-Match Pick: Les Deux Marquent Oui (69% confidence)
  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Away Win (2) — Closing Odd: 1.7
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (7 goals, odd: -)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS No Won (odd: 2.64)

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Schalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II

  • League / Kick-off: Allemagne Regional Ligue West — 06.11.2026 16:00
  • Team Hubs: Schalke 04 II · Mönchengladbach II
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.84 (29%) | X: 3.43 (24%) | 2: 1.7 (47%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.67 | X: 3.4 | 2: 1.77
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): - | (+2.5): -
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.17 | (-): 2.64
  • Final Score: 0:7 (0:2)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Les Deux Marquent Oui (69%)

Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de Schalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II

  • Schalke 04 II Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-5D-5L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 27%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.00, Conceded: 0.87 (L [2:0], W [2:0], D [1:1], L [2:1], D [0:0])
  • Mönchengladbach II Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-3D-7L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 60%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.47, Conceded: 1.47 (L [3:0], W [0:2], L [0:1], D [0:0], L [1:3])

Historique H2H entre Schalke 04 II et Mönchengladbach II (12 Matchs)

In 12 historical head-to-head meetings, Schalke 04 II won 6, 3 ended in a draw, and Mönchengladbach II won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 33% of meetings and BTTS in 42% (avg 2.58 goals/match).

DateLigueMatchScore (MT)Cotes 1X2
22.02.2020Allemagne Regional Ligue WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:0 (0:0)2.85 / 2.95 / 1.8
06.10.2020Allemagne Regional Ligue WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:1 (0:1)1.8 / 3.2 / 2.75
10.03.2021Allemagne Regional Ligue WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II0:1 (0:1)1.75 / 3 / 3
25.08.2021Allemagne Regional Ligue WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II1:0 (0:0)2.21 / 3 / 2.28
22.01.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II1:4 (1:0)2.8 / 3.1 / 1.84
18.11.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II1:1 (1:0)2 / 3.17 / 2.38
19.08.2023Allemagne Regional Ligue WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II3:6 (1:2)2 / 3.14 / 2.4
10.02.2024Allemagne Regional Ligue WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II2:0 (1:0)1.82 / 3.36 / 2.66
14.09.2024Allemagne Regional Ligue WestSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:1 (0:1)2.82 / 3.42 / 1.73
28.02.2025Allemagne Regional Ligue WestMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II0:0 (0:0)1.79 / 3.01 / 3.01

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.84 / 3.43 / 1.7), 31% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 50% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 64% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.15 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 31% | Draw (X): 19% | Away Win (2): 50%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 61% | BTTS Yes Rate: 64% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 77%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.15 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
09.12.2020Turquie 3.Ligue 4.GroupSultanbeyli Bld. - 52 Orduspor FK2:0 (2:0)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
02.12.2020Turquie 3.Ligue 2.GroupYozgatspor 1959 FK - Çengelköyspor A.Ş.2:0 (1:0)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
28.10.2020Turquie 3.Ligue 3.GroupOsmaniyespor FK - Isparta 32 Spor1:2 (0:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
22.10.2020Turquie Coupe 2.TurAğrı 1970 Spor - 52 Orduspor FK1:2 (1:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
04.10.2020Turquie 3.Ligue 2.GroupCeyhanspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği2:1 (0:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
18.06.2022Estonia Esiliiga AViimsi MRJK - Harju Jalgpallikool2:2 (0:0)2.75 / 3.40 / 1.70

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue Schalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II ?

Le match de Allemagne Regional Ligue West entre Schalke 04 II et Mönchengladbach II débutera le 06.11.2026 à 16:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Schalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.84 (opening 2.67, 29% fair probability), Draw 3.43 (opening 3.4, 24%), and Away Win 1.7 (opening 1.77, 47%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.84 / 3.43 / 1.7), 31% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 50% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 64% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.15 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: -, Under 2.5: -, BTTS Yes: 1.17. Schalke 04 II averages 1.00 goals scored (27% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Mönchengladbach II averages 1.47 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 60% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables