Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Slovenia 2.SNL › Tabor Sezana vs ND Primorje

Tabor Sezana 1:0 ND Primorje Résultat Final, Pronostic et Cotes de Clôture (07.11.2026)

Tabor Sezana - ND Primorje s'est terminé sur le score de 1:0 (Slovenia 2.SNL, 07.11.2026). Vérification des cotes de clôture (1: 1.34, X: 3.44, 2: 4.98) et bilan du pronostic IA.

Did the Model Predict Correctly? Post-Match Verdict & Closing Odds (Tabor Sezana 1:0 ND Primorje)

[MODEL PICK WON ✓] The Tabor Sezana vs ND Primorje fixture ended with a final score of 1:0 (Half-Time: 0:0). Pre-match model projection was Victoire Domicile (1) (60% confidence).

  • Model Verdict: MODEL PICK WON ✓ — Pre-Match Pick: Victoire Domicile (1) (60% confidence)
  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Home Win (1) — Closing Odd: 1.34
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Under 2.5 Goals Won (1 goals, odd: 1.64)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS No Won (odd: 1.57)

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Tabor Sezana - ND Primorje

  • League / Kick-off: Slovenia 2.SNL — 07.11.2026 03:00
  • Team Hubs: Tabor Sezana · ND Primorje
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.34 (60%) | X: 3.44 (23%) | 2: 4.98 (17%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 1.34 | X: 3.44 | 2: 4.98
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.64 | (+2.5): 1.6
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.67 | (-): 1.57
  • Final Score: 1:0 (0:0)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Victoire Domicile (1) (60%)

Historique H2H entre Tabor Sezana et ND Primorje (3 Matchs)

In 3 historical head-to-head meetings, Tabor Sezana won 0, 1 ended in a draw, and ND Primorje won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 67% of meetings and BTTS in 67% (avg 2.67 goals/match).

DateLigueMatchScore (MT)Cotes 1X2
28.10.2023Slovenia 2.SNLND Primorje - Tabor Sezana2:1 (0:0)1.12 / 4.55 / 7.82
19.05.2024Slovenia 2.SNLTabor Sezana - ND Primorje0:0 (0:0)4.19 / 3.86 / 1.38
29.10.2025Slovenia Coupe Son 32 TuruTabor Sezana - ND Primorje1:4 (1:3)3.05 / 3.26 / 1.69

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.34 / 3.44 / 4.98), 68% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 12% ended in an Away Win, 54% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 51% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.82 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 68% | Draw (X): 20% | Away Win (2): 12%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 54% | BTTS Yes Rate: 51% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 71%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.82 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
03.03.2026Women World Coupe Europe Qualifiers Ligue C Group 6Kazakistan (K) - Ermenistan (K)3:0 (1:0)1.32 / 3.59 / 4.98
29.04.2023Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernGreuther Fürth II - Rain / Lech2:0 (0:0)1.32 / 3.55 / 4.99
09.12.2023Czech Republic Czech LigaSlovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin5:3 (2:1)1.32 / 3.59 / 4.99
10.02.2023Poland First LigueWisla Krakow - Resovia Rzeszow2:0 (2:0)1.32 / 3.59 / 4.99
17.12.2023Hungary NB IPuskas FC - Mezokövesd-Zsory0:0 (0:0)1.32 / 3.56 / 4.97
02.09.2023South Korea K Ligue 2Gimcheon Sangmu - Cheongju FC0:0 (0:0)1.32 / 3.56 / 4.97

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue Tabor Sezana - ND Primorje ?

Le match de Slovenia 2.SNL entre Tabor Sezana et ND Primorje débutera le 07.11.2026 à 03:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Tabor Sezana - ND Primorje ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.34 (opening 1.34, 60% fair probability), Draw 3.44 (opening 3.44, 23%), and Away Win 4.98 (opening 4.98, 17%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Tabor Sezana vs ND Primorje finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.34 / 3.44 / 4.98), 68% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 12% ended in an Away Win, 54% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 51% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.82 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Tabor Sezana vs ND Primorje?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.6, Under 2.5: 1.64, BTTS Yes: 1.67.

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables