Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Romania First Ligue › Voluntari vs SSC Farul

Voluntari 1:2 SSC Farul Résultat Final, Pronostic et Cotes de Clôture (02.11.2026)

Voluntari - SSC Farul s'est terminé sur le score de 1:2 (Romania First Ligue, 02.11.2026). Vérification des cotes de clôture (1: 2.81, X: 2.96, 2: 1.85) et bilan du pronostic IA.

Post-Match Result & Closing Odds Verification (Voluntari 1:2 SSC Farul)

The Voluntari vs SSC Farul fixture ended with a final score of 1:2 (Half-Time: 0:2).

  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Away Win (2) — Closing Odd: 1.85
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (3 goals, odd: 1.49)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS Yes Won (odd: -)
  • Pre-Match Model Pick: Plus de 2.5 (54% model confidence)

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Voluntari - SSC Farul

  • League / Kick-off: Romania First Ligue — 02.11.2026 18:30
  • Team Hubs: Voluntari · SSC Farul
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.81 (29%) | X: 2.96 (27%) | 2: 1.85 (44%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.81 | X: 2.96 | 2: 1.85
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.77 | (+2.5): 1.49
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): - | (-): -
  • Final Score: 1:2 (0:2)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Plus de 2.5 (54%)

Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de Voluntari - SSC Farul

  • Voluntari Recent Form (15 matches): 2W-5D-8L (13% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.93, Conceded: 1.80 (D [1:1], W [4:0], L [3:0], L [0:6], L [3:2])
  • SSC Farul Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-3D-6L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 33%, BTTS: 20%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.13, Conceded: 0.80 (L [0:3], D [0:0], W [2:0], D [0:0], W [1:0])

Historique H2H entre Voluntari et SSC Farul (9 Matchs)

In 9 historical head-to-head meetings, Voluntari won 4, 2 ended in a draw, and SSC Farul won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 44% of meetings and BTTS in 56% (avg 2.78 goals/match).

DateLigueMatchScore (MT)Cotes 1X2
03.10.2021Romania First LigueVoluntari - SSC Farul1:0 (0:0)3.1 / 2.6 / 1.93
12.02.2022Romania First LigueSSC Farul - Voluntari3:0 (1:0)1.6 / 2.7 / 4.5
02.04.2022Romania First Ligue Championship GroupVoluntari - SSC Farul1:0 (0:0)3 / 2.5 / 2.05
07.05.2022Romania First Ligue Championship GroupSSC Farul - Voluntari1:1 (1:0)1.56 / 3 / 4.45
22.08.2022Romania First LigueSSC Farul - Voluntari2:1 (0:1)1.58 / 2.87 / 4.05
16.12.2022Romania First LigueVoluntari - SSC Farul1:1 (0:1)2.8 / 2.61 / 2.02
22.07.2023Romania First LigueSSC Farul - Voluntari4:1 (1:1)1.77 / 2.87 / 3.07
26.09.2023Romania Coupe Group DVoluntari - SSC Farul2:0 (1:0)2.75 / 2.8 / 1.94
25.11.2023Romania First LigueVoluntari - SSC Farul4:2 (3:0)2.7 / 2.92 / 1.91

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.81 / 2.96 / 1.85), 33% ended in a Home Win, 24% ended in a Draw, 43% ended in an Away Win, 56% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.85 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 33% | Draw (X): 24% | Away Win (2): 43%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 56% | BTTS Yes Rate: 56% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 75%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.85 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
16.10.2026Autriche First LigueVoitsberg - First Vienna1:2 (1:2)2.75 / 3.04 / 1.85
28.10.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue NortheastBabelsberg - Berliner AK 070:0 (0:0)2.71 / 3.04 / 1.85
02.01.2023Angleterre Non Ligue Premier South CentralHednesford Town - Nuneaton Town1:2 (1:0)2.71 / 3.05 / 1.85
31.10.2022Pays-Bas Eerste DivisieAjax II - Willem II1:2 (1:0)2.71 / 3.05 / 1.85
26.08.2023Turquie Second Ligue Beyaz GroupBeyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor - Sincan Belediye Ankaraspor0:1 (0:0)2.71 / 3.06 / 1.85
18.10.2024Pays-Bas Eerste DivisieAZ Alkmaar II - Helmond Sport2:3 (1:1)2.71 / 3.17 / 1.85

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue Voluntari - SSC Farul ?

Le match de Romania First Ligue entre Voluntari et SSC Farul débutera le 02.11.2026 à 18:30.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Voluntari - SSC Farul ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.81 (opening 2.81, 29% fair probability), Draw 2.96 (opening 2.96, 27%), and Away Win 1.85 (opening 1.85, 44%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Voluntari vs SSC Farul finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.81 / 2.96 / 1.85), 33% ended in a Home Win, 24% ended in a Draw, 43% ended in an Away Win, 56% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.85 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Voluntari vs SSC Farul?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.49, Under 2.5: 1.77, BTTS Yes: -. Voluntari averages 0.93 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches). SSC Farul averages 1.13 goals scored (33% Over 2.5, 20% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables