Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Guatemala National Ligue Apertura › Xelaju MC vs Marquense
Pronostic Xelaju MC - Marquense, Cotes et Analyse (04.11.2026)
Pronostic Xelaju MC - Marquense (Guatemala National Ligue Apertura), analyse des cotes (1: 1.21, X: 3.83, 2: 6.62), matchs historiques similaires sur 190 000+ rencontres, Plus/Moins 2.5 buts et BTTS.
Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Xelaju MC - Marquense
- League / Kick-off: Guatemala National Ligue Apertura — 04.11.2026 00:00
- Team Hubs: Xelaju MC · Marquense
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.21 (67%) | X: 3.83 (21%) | 2: 6.62 (12%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 1.25 | X: 3.67 | 2: 6.29
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.65 | (+2.5): 1.6
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.85 | (-): 1.45
- Statistical Model Pick: Victoire Domicile (1) (65%)
Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de Xelaju MC - Marquense
- Xelaju MC Recent Form (15 matches): 4W-6D-5L (27% Win), Over 2.5: 33%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.93, Conceded: 1.00 (D [0:0], W [2:0], L [2:0], D [0:0], W [3:1])
- Marquense Recent Form (15 matches): 3W-5D-7L (20% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.93, Conceded: 1.60 (D [0:0], L [3:1], W [2:0], D [0:0], L [3:0])
Historique H2H entre Xelaju MC et Marquense (11 Matchs)
In 11 historical head-to-head meetings, Xelaju MC won 6, 2 ended in a draw, and Marquense won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 45% of meetings and BTTS in 45% (avg 2.55 goals/match).
| Date | Ligue | Match | Score (MT) | Cotes 1X2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.08.2024 | Guatemala National Ligue Apertura | Xelaju MC - Marquense | 3:1 (1:0) | 1.27 / 3.68 / 5.91 |
| 20.10.2024 | Guatemala National Ligue Apertura | Marquense - Xelaju MC | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.56 / 2.54 / 2.27 |
| 06.09.2026 | Guatemala National Ligue Apertura | Marquense - Xelaju MC | 0:4 (0:3) | 2.08 / 2.53 / 2.99 |
| 17.02.2025 | Guatemala National Ligue Clausura | Xelaju MC - Marquense | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.32 / 3.26 / 6.2 |
| 21.04.2025 | Guatemala National Ligue Clausura | Marquense - Xelaju MC | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.25 / 2.67 / 2.53 |
| 01.09.2025 | Guatemala National Ligue Apertura | Xelaju MC - Marquense | 3:1 (1:0) | 1.21 / 3.81 / 7.15 |
| 06.11.2025 | Guatemala National Ligue Apertura | Marquense - Xelaju MC | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.93 / 2.65 / 3.01 |
| 16.02.2026 | Guatemala National Ligue Clausura | Xelaju MC - Marquense | 4:2 (2:0) | 1.23 / 3.75 / 6.98 |
| 02.04.2026 | Guatemala National Ligue Clausura | Marquense - Xelaju MC | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.08 / 2.84 / 2.46 |
| 01.05.2026 | Guatemala National Ligue Clausura Quarter-final | Marquense - Xelaju MC | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.03 / 2.66 / 2.68 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.21 / 3.83 / 6.62), 73% ended in a Home Win, 18% ended in a Draw, 9% ended in an Away Win, 67% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.63 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 73% | Draw (X): 18% | Away Win (2): 9%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 67% | BTTS Yes Rate: 56% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 78%
- Historical Average Goals: 3.63 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.2026 | Honduras National Ligue Clausura Stage 1 | CD Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.15 / 4.44 / 6.62 |
| 13.04.2026 | Saudi Arabia First Ligue | Al Jabalain - Al Jubail | 4:0 (3:0) | 1.15 / 4.54 / 6.62 |
| 10.09.2023 | Suède Second Ligue Södra Svealand | Nyköpings BIS - Nacka Iliria | 3:1 (1:1) | 1.15 / 4.61 / 6.62 |
| 06.04.2026 | Angleterre National Ligue N / S South | Torquay United - Bath City | 4:1 (2:1) | 1.15 / 4.51 / 6.61 |
| 30.04.2026 | USA Açık Coupe 4.Tur | Columbus Crew - One Knoxville | 4:1 (2:1) | 1.15 / 4.52 / 6.63 |
| 17.03.2023 | UAE Arap Gulf Ligue | Shabab Al Ahli - Khorfakkan | 3:1 (2:0) | 1.15 / 4.60 / 6.61 |
Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)
Quand et à quelle heure se joue Xelaju MC - Marquense ?
Le match de Guatemala National Ligue Apertura entre Xelaju MC et Marquense débutera le 04.11.2026 à 00:00.
Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Xelaju MC - Marquense ?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.21 (opening 1.25, 67% fair probability), Draw 3.83 (opening 3.67, 21%), and Away Win 6.62 (opening 6.29, 12%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to Xelaju MC vs Marquense finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.21 / 3.83 / 6.62), 73% ended in a Home Win, 18% ended in a Draw, 9% ended in an Away Win, 67% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.63 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Xelaju MC vs Marquense?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.6, Under 2.5: 1.65, BTTS Yes: 1.85. Xelaju MC averages 0.93 goals scored (33% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Marquense averages 0.93 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour
- Athletic Club - Ceara Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Brésil Serie B)
- Deportes Limache - Audax Italiano Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Chile Premier Ligue)
- Aguilas Doradas - Fortaleza CEIF Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Colombia Primera A Clausura)
- Aurora - Independiente Petrolero Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Bolivia Professional Ligue Coupe Quarter-final)
- Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2)
- Platense - Central Cordoba Santiago Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Argentine Premier Ligue Stage 2)
- RB Bragantino - Santos Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Brésil Serie A)
- Goias - CRB Pronostic et Analyse des Cotes (Brésil Serie B)
← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables