Home › Partite di Oggi › Eslovenia 2.SNL › Jesenice vs ND Slovan Ljubljana

Jesenice 0:0 ND Slovan Ljubljana Risultato Finale, Pronostico e Quote di Chiusura (08.11.2026)

Jesenice - ND Slovan Ljubljana è finita 0:0 (Eslovenia 2.SNL, 08.11.2026). Verifica delle quote di chiusura (1: 1.73, X: 3.2, 2: 2.93), esito pronostico IA e archivio quote gemelle.

Did the Model Predict Correctly? Post-Match Verdict & Closing Odds (Jesenice 0:0 ND Slovan Ljubljana)

[MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD] The Jesenice vs ND Slovan Ljubljana fixture ended with a final score of 0:0 (Half-Time: 0:0). Pre-match model projection was Gol (BTTS Sì) (59% confidence).

  • Model Verdict: MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD — Pre-Match Pick: Gol (BTTS Sì) (59% confidence)
  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Draw (X) — Closing Odd: 3.2
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Under 2.5 Goals Won (0 goals, odd: 1.87)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS No Won (odd: 1.97)

Quote e Distribuzione di Probabilità di Jesenice - ND Slovan Ljubljana

  • League / Kick-off: Eslovenia 2.SNL — 08.11.2026 16:00
  • Team Hubs: Jesenice · ND Slovan Ljubljana
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.73 (47%) | X: 3.2 (25%) | 2: 2.93 (28%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 1.73 | X: 3.2 | 2: 2.93
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.87 | (+2.5): 1.43
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.38 | (-): 1.97
  • Final Score: 0:0 (0:0)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Gol (BTTS Sì) (59%)

Precedenti H2H tra Jesenice e ND Slovan Ljubljana (2 Partite)

In 2 historical head-to-head meetings, Jesenice won 0, 0 ended in a draw, and ND Slovan Ljubljana won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 50% of meetings and BTTS in 50% (avg 3.00 goals/match).

DataCampionatoPartitaRisultato (1T)Quote 1X2
25.10.2025Eslovenia 2.SNLJesenice - ND Slovan Ljubljana2:3 (1:0)3.03 / 3.11 / 1.75
07.05.2026Eslovenia 2.SNLND Slovan Ljubljana - Jesenice1:0 (1:0)1.43 / 3.48 / 3.96

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.73 / 3.2 / 2.93), 49% ended in a Home Win, 26% ended in a Draw, 25% ended in an Away Win, 56% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.99 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 49% | Draw (X): 26% | Away Win (2): 25%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 56% | BTTS Yes Rate: 56% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 73%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.99 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
27.06.2026Letonia Primera LigaSuper Nova II - Tukums II3:1 (0:0)1.67 / 3.34 / 2.93
20.08.2023Australia NPL QueenslandRedlands United - Brisbane Roar II3:0 (2:0)1.67 / 3.35 / 2.94
16.01.2024Portogallo U23 Campeonato Nacional Campeonato TuruEstoril U23 - Estrela U231:1 (0:0)1.67 / 3.36 / 2.94
08.04.2023Germania Regional Liga SuroesteHomburg - Stuttgart II2:0 (0:0)1.67 / 3.36 / 2.94
06.11.2021Germania Regional Liga Norte Sur GrupoSW Rehden - Hannover 96 II2:2 (0:1)1.68 / 3.10 / 2.95
20.06.2021EE. UU. MLSAustin - San Jose Earthquakes0:0 (0:0)1.68 / 3.10 / 2.95

Domande Frequenti (FAQ)

Quando e a che ora si gioca Jesenice - ND Slovan Ljubljana?

La partita di Eslovenia 2.SNL tra Jesenice e ND Slovan Ljubljana si gioca il 08.11.2026 alle 16:00.

Quali sono le quote e le probabilità reali per Jesenice - ND Slovan Ljubljana?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.73 (opening 1.73, 47% fair probability), Draw 3.2 (opening 3.2, 25%), and Away Win 2.93 (opening 2.93, 28%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Jesenice vs ND Slovan Ljubljana finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.73 / 3.2 / 2.93), 49% ended in a Home Win, 26% ended in a Draw, 25% ended in an Away Win, 56% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.99 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Jesenice vs ND Slovan Ljubljana?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.43, Under 2.5: 1.87, BTTS Yes: 1.38.

Altri Pronostici Partite di Oggi

← Partite di Oggi · Pronostici di Domani · Pronostici Over 2.5 · Pronostici Goal (BTTS) · Pronostici Sicuri Oggi