Home › Partite di Oggi › Belgio Challenger Liga Pro › RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen

Pronostico RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen, Quote e Statistiche (04.11.2026)

Pronostico RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen (Belgio Challenger Liga Pro), analisi quote apertura e chiusura (1: 2.21, X: 3.14, 2: 2.16), partite storiche simili su 190.000+ incontri, Over/Under 2.5 e Goal (BTTS).

Quote e Distribuzione di Probabilità di RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen

  • League / Kick-off: Belgio Challenger Liga Pro — 04.11.2026 22:00
  • Team Hubs: RSC Anderlecht II · Lierse Kempenzonen
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.21 (37%) | X: 3.14 (26%) | 2: 2.16 (37%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.33 | X: 3.11 | 2: 2.07
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2.09 | (+2.5): 1.33
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.28 | (-): 2.24
  • Statistical Model Pick: Gol (BTTS Sì) (64%)

Forma Recente e Statistiche Goal di RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen

  • RSC Anderlecht II Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-5D-4L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 73%, BTTS: 73%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.80, Conceded: 1.40 (D [0:0], W [0:2], D [2:2], D [2:2], D [1:1])
  • Lierse Kempenzonen Recent Form (15 matches): 2W-1D-12L (13% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.87, Conceded: 2.00 (L [2:0], W [1:3], L [2:0], L [2:0], L [0:1])

Precedenti H2H tra RSC Anderlecht II e Lierse Kempenzonen (10 Partite)

In 10 historical head-to-head meetings, RSC Anderlecht II won 2, 5 ended in a draw, and Lierse Kempenzonen won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 60% of meetings and BTTS in 70% (avg 3.60 goals/match).

DataCampionatoPartitaRisultato (1T)Quote 1X2
16.09.2022Belgio Challenger Liga ProLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II2:3 (1:2)1.68 / 3.24 / 3.11
22.01.2023Belgio Challenger Liga ProRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen3:3 (2:1)1.94 / 3.2 / 2.45
11.03.2023Belgio Challenger Liga Pro Ascenso TuruLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II2:0 (0:0)2.39 / 3.04 / 2.05
15.04.2023Belgio Challenger Liga Pro Ascenso TuruRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen2:2 (0:2)2.38 / 3.11 / 2.02
30.09.2023Belgio Challenger Liga ProRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen3:3 (2:2)2.05 / 3.19 / 2.29
13.04.2024Belgio Challenger Liga ProLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II1:1 (0:0)2.54 / 2.93 / 2.03
30.11.2024Belgio Challenger Liga ProRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen2:0 (2:0)1.98 / 3.05 / 2.49
08.03.2025Belgio Challenger Liga ProLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II3:1 (2:0)1.96 / 3.19 / 2.5
29.11.2025Belgio Challenger Liga ProLierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II1:0 (1:0)1.61 / 3.3 / 3.42
28.01.2026Belgio Challenger Liga ProRSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen2:2 (0:1)2.22 / 3.17 / 2.22

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.21 / 3.14 / 2.16), 40% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 40% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.25 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 40% | Draw (X): 20% | Away Win (2): 40%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 61% | BTTS Yes Rate: 60% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 78%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.25 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
16.10.2026Catar Yıldızlar LigaAl Ahli - Al Wakrah0:3 (0:1)2.20 / 3.30 / 2.10
30.04.2023Turchia 3.Liga 1.GrupoKelkit Hürriyet SK - Çatalcaspor1:2 (1:1)2.12 / 2.94 / 2.16
01.04.2023Australia NPL Oeste AustraliaBayswater City - Perth Glory II3:3 (3:1)2.12 / 3.31 / 2.16
12.08.2025Scozia Challenge Coppa Liga FaseClyde - Celtic II1:3 (0:3)2.12 / 3.38 / 2.16
17.08.2024Australia NPL Başkent BölgesiCooma Tigers - Monaro Panthers3:0 (2:0)2.12 / 3.43 / 2.16
16.01.2023Internacional DüelloEmpoli (D) - St. Etienne (D)1:1 (-)2.12 / 3.15 / 2.17

Domande Frequenti (FAQ)

Quando e a che ora si gioca RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen?

La partita di Belgio Challenger Liga Pro tra RSC Anderlecht II e Lierse Kempenzonen si gioca il 04.11.2026 alle 22:00.

Quali sono le quote e le probabilità reali per RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.21 (opening 2.33, 37% fair probability), Draw 3.14 (opening 3.11, 26%), and Away Win 2.16 (opening 2.07, 37%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.21 / 3.14 / 2.16), 40% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 40% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.25 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.33, Under 2.5: 2.09, BTTS Yes: 1.28. RSC Anderlecht II averages 1.80 goals scored (73% Over 2.5, 73% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Lierse Kempenzonen averages 0.87 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Altri Pronostici Partite di Oggi

← Partite di Oggi · Pronostici di Domani · Pronostici Over 2.5 · Pronostici Goal (BTTS) · Pronostici Sicuri Oggi