Home › Partite di Oggi › Rumanía Primera Liga › UTA Arad vs Petrolul 52
Pronostico UTA Arad - Petrolul 52, Quote e Statistiche (06.11.2026)
Pronostico UTA Arad - Petrolul 52 (Rumanía Primera Liga), analisi quote apertura e chiusura (1: 1.71, X: 3.02, 2: 3.17), partite storiche simili su 390.000+ incontri, Over/Under 2.5 e Goal (BTTS).
Quote e Distribuzione di Probabilità di UTA Arad - Petrolul 52
- League / Kick-off: Rumanía Primera Liga — 06.11.2026 18:30
- Team Hubs: UTA Arad · Petrolul 52
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.71 (47%) | X: 3.02 (27%) | 2: 3.17 (26%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 1.71 | X: 3.02 | 2: 3.17
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.69 | (+2.5): 1.55
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.47 | (-): 1.81
- Statistical Model Pick: Gol (BTTS Sì) (55%)
Forma Recente e Statistiche Goal di UTA Arad - Petrolul 52
- UTA Arad Recent Form (15 matches): 4W-6D-5L (27% Win), Over 2.5: 40%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.00, Conceded: 1.33 (D [1:1], D [0:0], D [1:1], L [2:3], W [0:1])
- Petrolul 52 Recent Form (15 matches): 9W-2D-4L (60% Win), Over 2.5: 33%, BTTS: 20%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.67, Conceded: 0.60 (L [0:1], W [2:0], W [0:6], W [3:0], W [0:5])
Precedenti H2H tra UTA Arad e Petrolul 52 (13 Partite)
In 13 historical head-to-head meetings, UTA Arad won 7, 4 ended in a draw, and Petrolul 52 won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 23% of meetings and BTTS in 46% (avg 1.85 goals/match).
| Data | Campionato | Partita | Risultato (1T) | Quote 1X2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.07.2022 | Rumanía Primera Liga | UTA Arad - Petrolul 52 | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.67 / 2.8 / 3.75 |
| 05.11.2022 | Rumanía Primera Liga | Petrolul 52 - UTA Arad | 2:1 (0:0) | 2.15 / 2.66 / 2.53 |
| 17.03.2023 | Rumanía Primera Liga Grupo de descenso | Petrolul 52 - UTA Arad | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.68 / 2.61 / 2.08 |
| 07.10.2023 | Rumanía Primera Liga | Petrolul 52 - UTA Arad | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.89 / 2.82 / 2.84 |
| 24.02.2024 | Rumanía Primera Liga | UTA Arad - Petrolul 52 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.92 / 2.79 / 2.89 |
| 22.04.2024 | Rumanía Primera Liga Grupo de descenso | Petrolul 52 - UTA Arad | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.85 / 2.82 / 3.04 |
| 04.10.2024 | Rumanía Primera Liga | UTA Arad - Petrolul 52 | 3:1 (2:0) | 2.13 / 2.75 / 2.55 |
| 15.02.2025 | Rumanía Primera Liga | Petrolul 52 - UTA Arad | 0:1 (0:1) | 1.64 / 2.76 / 4.03 |
| 05.05.2025 | Rumanía Primera Liga Grupo de descenso | UTA Arad - Petrolul 52 | 2:0 (0:0) | 1.89 / 2.79 / 3.04 |
| 01.08.2025 | Rumanía Primera Liga | Petrolul 52 - UTA Arad | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.49 / 2.61 / 2.24 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.71 / 3.02 / 3.17), 55% ended in a Home Win, 18% ended in a Draw, 27% ended in an Away Win, 62% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.21 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 55% | Draw (X): 18% | Away Win (2): 27%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 62% | BTTS Yes Rate: 56% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 72%
- Historical Average Goals: 3.21 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.2026 | Paesi Bassi Eerste Divisie | RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven | 2:1 (1:1) | 1.61 / 3.29 / 3.17 |
| 31.07.2026 | China Superliga | Henan Jianye - Dalian Zhixing | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.61 / 3.30 / 3.17 |
| 18.03.2026 | EE. UU. Açık Coppa 1.Tur | Richmond Kickers - Northern Virginia | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.61 / 3.30 / 3.17 |
| 23.09.2023 | Irlanda del Norte Championship | Harland & Wolff Welders - Ballyclare Comrades | 4:2 (3:2) | 1.61 / 3.31 / 3.17 |
| 25.03.2023 | EE. UU. USL | Rio Grande Valley - Monterey Bay | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.61 / 3.32 / 3.17 |
| 29.10.2022 | Inghilterra FA Trophy 1.Tur | Chesham United - Lewes | 2:2 (1:1) | 1.61 / 3.33 / 3.17 |
Domande Frequenti (FAQ)
Quando e a che ora si gioca UTA Arad - Petrolul 52?
La partita di Rumanía Primera Liga tra UTA Arad e Petrolul 52 si gioca il 06.11.2026 alle 18:30.
Quali sono le quote e le probabilità reali per UTA Arad - Petrolul 52?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.71 (opening 1.71, 47% fair probability), Draw 3.02 (opening 3.02, 27%), and Away Win 3.17 (opening 3.17, 26%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to UTA Arad vs Petrolul 52 finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.71 / 3.02 / 3.17), 55% ended in a Home Win, 18% ended in a Draw, 27% ended in an Away Win, 62% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 56% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.21 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for UTA Arad vs Petrolul 52?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.55, Under 2.5: 1.69, BTTS Yes: 1.47. UTA Arad averages 1.00 goals scored (40% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Petrolul 52 averages 1.67 goals scored (33% Over 2.5, 20% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Altri Pronostici Partite di Oggi
- Botafogo SP - Londrina Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Brasile Serie B)
- Bolivar - Real Potosi Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Bolivia Liga Profesional Coppa Cuartos de final)
- Independiente Del Valle - Delfin Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Ecuador Coppa Semifinal)
- Al Talaba - Gaz Al-Shamal Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Irak Liga Premier)
- Al Kahrabaa - Zakho Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Irak Liga Premier)
- Al Mosul - Duhok Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Irak Liga Premier)
- Diala - Al Minaa Basra Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Irak Liga Premier)
- Cruzeiro - Bahia Pronostico e Analisi Quote (Brasile Serie A)
← Partite di Oggi · Pronostici di Domani · Pronostici Over 2.5 · Pronostici Goal (BTTS) · Pronostici Sicuri Oggi