Início › Jogos de Hoje › Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2 › Barracas Central vs Racing Club

Palpite Barracas Central x Racing Club, Odds e Estatísticas (08.11.2026)

Palpite Barracas Central x Racing Club (Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2), análise de odds de abertura e fechamento (1: 2.03, X: 2.8, 2: 2.95), 390.000+ jogos históricos similares, Acima de 2.5 gols e Ambas Marcam.

Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de Barracas Central x Racing Club

  • League / Kick-off: Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2 — 08.11.2026 03:00
  • Team Hubs: Barracas Central · Racing Club
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.03 (41%) | X: 2.8 (30%) | 2: 2.95 (29%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.03 | X: 2.8 | 2: 2.95
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.38 | (+2.5): 2.16
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.85 | (-): 1.55
  • Statistical Model Pick: 1ºT Abaixo de 1.5 (73%)

Histórico H2H entre Barracas Central e Racing Club (6 Jogos)

In 6 historical head-to-head meetings, Barracas Central won 1, 3 ended in a draw, and Racing Club won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 17% of meetings and BTTS in 50% (avg 1.83 goals/match).

DataLigaJogoPlacar (1T)Odds 1X2
06.08.2022Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2Barracas Central - Racing Club0:0 (0:0)4.01 / 3.29 / 1.49
23.06.2023Argentina Liga Premier Fase 1Racing Club - Barracas Central1:1 (1:0)1.59 / 2.97 / 3.68
06.11.2024Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2Barracas Central - Racing Club0:2 (0:1)4.57 / 2.98 / 1.49
24.01.2025Argentina Liga Premier Fase 1Barracas Central - Racing Club1:3 (1:1)5.15 / 3.37 / 1.37
13.07.2025Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2Racing Club - Barracas Central0:1 (0:0)1.28 / 3.57 / 6.32
25.04.2026Argentina Liga Premier Fase 1Racing Club - Barracas Central1:1 (1:0)1.25 / 3.8 / 7.27

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.03 / 2.8 / 2.95), 48% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 25% ended in an Away Win, 41% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 49% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.30 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 48% | Draw (X): 27% | Away Win (2): 25%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 41% | BTTS Yes Rate: 49% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 67%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.30 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
28.05.2022Paraguay Intermedia Liga3 de Febrero - Rubio Nu0:0 (0:0)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
08.08.2021Colombia Primera A ClausuraMillonarios - Santa Fe0:1 (0:1)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
07.08.2021Inglaterra ChampionshipDerby County - Huddersfield Town1:1 (1:1)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
07.08.2021Peru Liga Premier ClausuraCesar Vallejo - Carlos Manucci Trujillo0:1 (0:0)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
17.07.2021Rusia FNLKAMAZ - Tekstilshchik1:0 (1:0)1.93 / 2.70 / 2.95
19.10.2024Japão J3 LigaOsaka - Giravanz Kitakyushu3:2 (1:0)1.93 / 2.71 / 2.95

Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)

Quando e a que horas joga Barracas Central x Racing Club?

A partida da Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2 entre Barracas Central e Racing Club acontece em 08.11.2026 às 03:00.

Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para Barracas Central x Racing Club?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.03 (opening 2.03, 41% fair probability), Draw 2.8 (opening 2.8, 30%), and Away Win 2.95 (opening 2.95, 29%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Barracas Central vs Racing Club finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.03 / 2.8 / 2.95), 48% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 25% ended in an Away Win, 41% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 49% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.30 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Barracas Central vs Racing Club?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 2.16, Under 2.5: 1.38, BTTS Yes: 1.85.

Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje

← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje