Início › Jogos de Hoje › Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional › Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23

Palpite Estrela U23 x Santa Clara U23, Odds e Estatísticas (03.11.2026)

Palpite Estrela U23 x Santa Clara U23 (Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional), análise de odds de abertura e fechamento (1: 2.26, X: 2.98, 2: 2.19), 190.000+ jogos históricos similares, Acima de 2.5 gols e Ambas Marcam.

Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de Estrela U23 x Santa Clara U23

  • League / Kick-off: Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional — 03.11.2026 14:00
  • Team Hubs: Estrela U23 · Santa Clara U23
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.26 (36%) | X: 2.98 (27%) | 2: 2.19 (37%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.26 | X: 2.98 | 2: 2.19
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.76 | (+2.5): 1.5
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.4 | (-): 1.93
  • Statistical Model Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (58%)

Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de Estrela U23 x Santa Clara U23

  • Estrela U23 Recent Form (15 matches): 3W-4D-8L (20% Win), Over 2.5: 53%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.13, Conceded: 2.00 (L [3:2], D [1:1], L [1:4], L [0:2], D [1:1])
  • Santa Clara U23 Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-3D-6L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.53, Conceded: 1.40 (L [2:1], W [6:1], D [1:1], D [1:1], W [1:3])

Histórico H2H entre Estrela U23 e Santa Clara U23 (4 Jogos)

In 4 historical head-to-head meetings, Estrela U23 won 2, 0 ended in a draw, and Santa Clara U23 won 2. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 50% of meetings and BTTS in 50% (avg 2.75 goals/match).

DataLigaJogoPlacar (1T)Odds 1X2
10.09.2024Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo BEstrela U23 - Santa Clara U232:0 (0:0)2.11 / 3.12 / 2.32
30.10.2024Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo BSanta Clara U23 - Estrela U232:3 (1:0)1.92 / 2.92 / 2.76
23.09.2025Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo BEstrela U23 - Santa Clara U230:1 (0:0)1.97 / 3.04 / 2.52
09.12.2025Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo BSanta Clara U23 - Estrela U232:1 (0:0)1.54 / 3.29 / 3.86

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.26 / 2.98 / 2.19), 44% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 34% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.11 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 44% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 34%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 60% | BTTS Yes Rate: 60% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 72%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.11 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
24.12.2022Internacional DüelloSivasspor (D) - Dundee (D)2:2 (-)2.16 / 3.02 / 2.19
16.09.2023México Liga MX AperturaTijuana - Toluca2:1 (2:0)2.16 / 3.15 / 2.19
12.09.2023Inglaterra Non League Premier Sur CentralAlvechurch - Barwell4:4 (4:0)2.16 / 3.15 / 2.19
28.01.2023Inglaterra Non League Premier Sur CentralKings Langley - Barwell0:2 (0:1)2.16 / 3.16 / 2.19
28.10.2025República Checa FNLSlavia Prag II - Usti Nad Labem2:1 (1:0)2.16 / 3.25 / 2.19
24.09.2024Inglaterra Non League Premier SurBasingstoke Town - Walton & Hersham1:0 (1:0)2.16 / 3.28 / 2.19

Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)

Quando e a que horas joga Estrela U23 x Santa Clara U23?

A partida da Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional entre Estrela U23 e Santa Clara U23 acontece em 03.11.2026 às 14:00.

Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para Estrela U23 x Santa Clara U23?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.26 (opening 2.26, 36% fair probability), Draw 2.98 (opening 2.98, 27%), and Away Win 2.19 (opening 2.19, 37%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23 finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.26 / 2.98 / 2.19), 44% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 34% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.11 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Estrela U23 vs Santa Clara U23?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.5, Under 2.5: 1.76, BTTS Yes: 1.4. Estrela U23 averages 1.13 goals scored (53% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Santa Clara U23 averages 1.53 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje

← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje