Início › Jogos de Hoje › Eslovenia 1.SNL › NK Bravo vs Maribor

Palpite NK Bravo x Maribor, Odds e Estatísticas (07.11.2026)

Palpite NK Bravo x Maribor (Eslovenia 1.SNL), análise de odds de abertura e fechamento (1: 3.34, X: 3.2, 2: 1.6), 190.000+ jogos históricos similares, Acima de 2.5 gols e Ambas Marcam.

Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de NK Bravo x Maribor

  • League / Kick-off: Eslovenia 1.SNL — 07.11.2026 03:00
  • Team Hubs: NK Bravo · Maribor
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 3.34 (24%) | X: 3.2 (25%) | 2: 1.6 (51%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 3.34 | X: 3.2 | 2: 1.6
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.74 | (+2.5): 1.52
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.47 | (-): 1.81
  • Statistical Model Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (55%)

Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de NK Bravo x Maribor

  • NK Bravo Recent Form (15 matches): 9W-4D-2L (60% Win), Over 2.5: 67%, BTTS: 60%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.73, Conceded: 0.93 (W [2:1], D [2:2], D [0:0], W [2:1], W [1:2])
  • Maribor Recent Form (15 matches): 8W-2D-5L (53% Win), Over 2.5: 73%, BTTS: 60%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.67, Conceded: 1.20 (D [1:1], W [1:2], D [0:0], L [2:0], L [1:2])

Histórico H2H entre NK Bravo e Maribor (15 Jogos)

In 15 historical head-to-head meetings, NK Bravo won 4, 2 ended in a draw, and Maribor won 9. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 67% of meetings and BTTS in 67% (avg 2.87 goals/match).

DataLigaJogoPlacar (1T)Odds 1X2
07.03.2020Eslovenia 1.SNLMaribor - NK Bravo1:2 (0:2)1.3 / 3.75 / 5.5
15.07.2020Eslovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Maribor0:3 (0:0)3.75 / 3.4 / 1.5
12.09.2020Eslovenia 1.SNLMaribor - NK Bravo4:1 (3:0)1.4 / 3.6 / 4.4
21.11.2020Eslovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Maribor1:2 (1:2)3.75 / 3.5 / 1.5
13.02.2021Eslovenia 1.SNLMaribor - NK Bravo1:1 (0:1)1.3 / 3.6 / 4.75
24.04.2021Eslovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Maribor0:1 (0:0)4.25 / 3.2 / 1.45
28.08.2021Eslovenia 1.SNLMaribor - NK Bravo1:1 (1:0)1.64 / 3.1 / 3.35
06.11.2021Eslovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Maribor0:2 (0:1)2.95 / 2.75 / 1.79
06.03.2022Eslovenia 1.SNLMaribor - NK Bravo1:2 (0:0)1.39 / 3.3 / 5.2
07.05.2022Eslovenia 1.SNLNK Bravo - Maribor3:1 (2:1)5 / 3.5 / 1.39

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (3.34 / 3.2 / 1.6), 29% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 44% ended in an Away Win, 50% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 54% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.78 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 29% | Draw (X): 27% | Away Win (2): 44%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 50% | BTTS Yes Rate: 54% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 70%
  • Historical Average Goals: 2.78 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
14.05.2023Brasil Serie D Grupo 1Humaita - Trem3:0 (1:0)3.24 / 3.28 / 1.60
04.03.2023Australia NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions1:1 (0:0)3.24 / 3.30 / 1.60
30.10.2022Japão J3 LigaGainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC1:1 (0:0)3.24 / 3.31 / 1.60
26.09.2025Suécia Segunda Liga Södra GötalandRappe - FK Karlskrona0:2 (0:1)3.24 / 3.37 / 1.60
02.10.2024UEFA Juvenil Liga 1.TurStjarnan U19 - UCD U193:2 (1:1)3.24 / 3.43 / 1.60
06.09.2022Dinamarca DBU Copa 2.TurBSF Ballerup Skovlunde - Karlslunde1:0 (0:0)3.24 / 3.43 / 1.60

Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)

Quando e a que horas joga NK Bravo x Maribor?

A partida da Eslovenia 1.SNL entre NK Bravo e Maribor acontece em 07.11.2026 às 03:00.

Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para NK Bravo x Maribor?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 3.34 (opening 3.34, 24% fair probability), Draw 3.2 (opening 3.2, 25%), and Away Win 1.6 (opening 1.6, 51%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to NK Bravo vs Maribor finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (3.34 / 3.2 / 1.6), 29% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 44% ended in an Away Win, 50% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 54% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.78 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for NK Bravo vs Maribor?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.52, Under 2.5: 1.74, BTTS Yes: 1.47. NK Bravo averages 1.73 goals scored (67% Over 2.5, 60% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Maribor averages 1.67 goals scored (73% Over 2.5, 60% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje

← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje