Início › Jogos de Hoje › UEFA Liga dos Campeões Liga Fase › PSV Eindhoven vs Club Brugge

Palpite PSV Eindhoven x Club Brugge, Odds e Estatísticas (04.11.2026)

Palpite PSV Eindhoven x Club Brugge (UEFA Liga dos Campeões Liga Fase), análise de odds de abertura e fechamento (1: 1.84, X: 3.7, 2: 2.68), 190.000+ jogos históricos similares, Acima de 2.5 gols e Ambas Marcam.

Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de PSV Eindhoven x Club Brugge

  • League / Kick-off: UEFA Liga dos Campeões Liga Fase — 04.11.2026 23:00
  • Team Hubs: PSV Eindhoven · Club Brugge
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.84 (46%) | X: 3.7 (23%) | 2: 2.68 (31%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 1.84 | X: 3.7 | 2: 2.68
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2.86 | (+2.5): 1.2
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.2 | (-): 2.83
  • Statistical Model Pick: Acima de 2.5 (70%)

Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de PSV Eindhoven x Club Brugge

  • PSV Eindhoven Recent Form (15 matches): 10W-3D-2L (67% Win), Over 2.5: 80%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 2.53, Conceded: 1.20 (W [7:0], L [4:1], W [3:0], D [1:1], W [3:2])
  • Club Brugge Recent Form (15 matches): 10W-2D-3L (67% Win), Over 2.5: 67%, BTTS: 27%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.80, Conceded: 0.87 (W [2:4], L [0:3], W [1:3], W [1:0], L [3:0])

Histórico H2H entre PSV Eindhoven e Club Brugge (1 Jogos)

In 1 historical head-to-head meetings, PSV Eindhoven won 0, 1 ended in a draw, and Club Brugge won 0. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 0% of meetings and BTTS in 100% (avg 2.00 goals/match).

DataLigaJogoPlacar (1T)Odds 1X2
13.07.2024Amistoso KulüplerPSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge1:1 (0:0)1.89 / 3.44 / 2.48

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.84 / 3.7 / 2.68), 48% ended in a Home Win, 24% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 62% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 61% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.24 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 48% | Draw (X): 24% | Away Win (2): 28%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 62% | BTTS Yes Rate: 61% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 79%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.24 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
24.10.2026Hungría NB III NoroesteTatabanya - Dorogi FC2:2 (1:0)1.89 / 2.98 / 2.70
13.04.2026Inglaterra Liga Premier 2Crystal Palace U21 - Arsenal U212:0 (1:0)1.75 / 3.37 / 2.68
20.11.2022Malta FA Copa Ön Eliminatoria TuruGhajnsielem - Qrendi5:0 (0:0)1.75 / 3.44 / 2.68
02.08.2024Gales Liga Copa 2.TurTrethomas Bluebirds - Baglan Dragons3:1 (1:0)1.75 / 3.57 / 2.68
26.07.2026Bielorrusia Primera LigaBumprom - FC Molodechno0:1 (0:0)1.75 / 3.35 / 2.69
20.07.2026Letonia Primera LigaTukums II - Rigas FS II2:0 (0:0)1.75 / 3.36 / 2.69

Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)

Quando e a que horas joga PSV Eindhoven x Club Brugge?

A partida da UEFA Liga dos Campeões Liga Fase entre PSV Eindhoven e Club Brugge acontece em 04.11.2026 às 23:00.

Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para PSV Eindhoven x Club Brugge?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.84 (opening 1.84, 46% fair probability), Draw 3.7 (opening 3.7, 23%), and Away Win 2.68 (opening 2.68, 31%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to PSV Eindhoven vs Club Brugge finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.84 / 3.7 / 2.68), 48% ended in a Home Win, 24% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 62% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 61% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.24 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for PSV Eindhoven vs Club Brugge?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.2, Under 2.5: 2.86, BTTS Yes: 1.2. PSV Eindhoven averages 2.53 goals scored (80% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Club Brugge averages 1.80 goals scored (67% Over 2.5, 27% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje

← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje