Início › Jogos de Hoje › Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura › Puntarenas FC vs San Carlos
Palpite Puntarenas FC x San Carlos, Odds e Estatísticas (05.11.2026)
Palpite Puntarenas FC x San Carlos (Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura), análise de odds de abertura e fechamento (1: 1.96, X: 2.85, 2: 2.7), 190.000+ jogos históricos similares, Acima de 2.5 gols e Ambas Marcam.
Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de Puntarenas FC x San Carlos
- League / Kick-off: Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura — 05.11.2026 03:00
- Team Hubs: Puntarenas FC · San Carlos
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.96 (41%) | X: 2.85 (28%) | 2: 2.7 (31%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 1.96 | X: 2.85 | 2: 2.7
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.55 | (+2.5): 1.7
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.54 | (-): 1.72
- Statistical Model Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (53%)
Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de Puntarenas FC x San Carlos
- Puntarenas FC Recent Form (15 matches): 7W-3D-5L (47% Win), Over 2.5: 33%, BTTS: 40%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.20, Conceded: 0.93 (D [1:1], L [0:1], W [0:1], W [0:1], W [2:0])
- San Carlos Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-5D-5L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 40%, BTTS: 53%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.00, Conceded: 1.33 (L [3:0], W [2:0], L [1:0], W [3:1], W [1:0])
Histórico H2H entre Puntarenas FC e San Carlos (15 Jogos)
In 15 historical head-to-head meetings, Puntarenas FC won 4, 6 ended in a draw, and San Carlos won 5. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 40% of meetings and BTTS in 53% (avg 2.07 goals/match).
| Data | Liga | Jogo | Placar (1T) | Odds 1X2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.07.2022 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura | Puntarenas FC - San Carlos | 3:0 (2:0) | 2.31 / 2.9 / 2.23 |
| 01.09.2022 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura | San Carlos - Puntarenas FC | 2:2 (1:0) | 1.94 / 2.92 / 2.72 |
| 16.01.2023 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Clausura | San Carlos - Puntarenas FC | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.95 / 2.77 / 2.76 |
| 12.03.2023 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Clausura | Puntarenas FC - San Carlos | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.01 / 2.72 / 2.69 |
| 03.09.2023 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura | Puntarenas FC - San Carlos | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.02 / 2.85 / 2.56 |
| 04.11.2023 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura | San Carlos - Puntarenas FC | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.43 / 3.38 / 4.12 |
| 25.02.2024 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Clausura | San Carlos - Puntarenas FC | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.43 / 3.42 / 4.31 |
| 28.04.2024 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Clausura | Puntarenas FC - San Carlos | 2:2 (1:2) | 2.82 / 2.91 / 1.89 |
| 16.09.2024 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura | San Carlos - Puntarenas FC | 2:1 (1:1) | 1.25 / 3.93 / 5.87 |
| 31.08.2026 | Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura | San Carlos - Puntarenas FC | 1:2 (0:1) | 1.85 / 2.88 / 3.12 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.96 / 2.85 / 2.7), 38% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 35% ended in an Away Win, 53% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.71 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 38% | Draw (X): 27% | Away Win (2): 35%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 53% | BTTS Yes Rate: 60% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 70%
- Historical Average Goals: 2.71 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 | Eslovenia 1.SNL | Mura - Nafta | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.93 / 2.97 / 2.65 |
| 07.11.2021 | Alemanha 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau | 2:2 (1:1) | 1.86 / 2.85 / 2.70 |
| 06.11.2021 | Indonesia Superliga | Madura United - Persita Tangerang | 1:2 (1:0) | 1.86 / 2.85 / 2.70 |
| 02.11.2021 | Serbia Superliga | Kolubara - Spartak Subotica | 1:2 (1:1) | 1.86 / 2.85 / 2.70 |
| 02.11.2021 | Suíça Challenge Liga | Stade Ouchy - Yverdon | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.86 / 2.85 / 2.70 |
| 30.10.2021 | Italia Serie C Grupo C | FC Bari 1908 - Catanzaro | 2:1 (2:1) | 1.86 / 2.85 / 2.70 |
Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)
Quando e a que horas joga Puntarenas FC x San Carlos?
A partida da Costa Rica Liga Premier Apertura entre Puntarenas FC e San Carlos acontece em 05.11.2026 às 03:00.
Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para Puntarenas FC x San Carlos?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.96 (opening 1.96, 41% fair probability), Draw 2.85 (opening 2.85, 28%), and Away Win 2.7 (opening 2.7, 31%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to Puntarenas FC vs San Carlos finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.96 / 2.85 / 2.7), 38% ended in a Home Win, 27% ended in a Draw, 35% ended in an Away Win, 53% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 2.71 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Puntarenas FC vs San Carlos?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.7, Under 2.5: 1.55, BTTS Yes: 1.54. Puntarenas FC averages 1.20 goals scored (33% Over 2.5, 40% BTTS across 15 archive matches). San Carlos averages 1.00 goals scored (40% Over 2.5, 53% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje
- Athletic Club - Ceara Palpite e Análise de Odds (Brasil Serie B)
- Deportes Limache - Audax Italiano Palpite e Análise de Odds (Chile Liga Premier)
- Aguilas Doradas - Fortaleza CEIF Palpite e Análise de Odds (Colombia Primera A Clausura)
- Aurora - Independiente Petrolero Palpite e Análise de Odds (Bolivia Liga Profesional Copa Cuartos de final)
- Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Palpite e Análise de Odds (Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2)
- Platense - Central Cordoba Santiago Palpite e Análise de Odds (Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2)
- RB Bragantino - Santos Palpite e Análise de Odds (Brasil Serie A)
- Goias - CRB Palpite e Análise de Odds (Brasil Serie B)
← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje