Início › Jogos de Hoje › Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro › RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen
Palpite RSC Anderlecht II x Lierse Kempenzonen, Odds e Estatísticas (04.11.2026)
Palpite RSC Anderlecht II x Lierse Kempenzonen (Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro), análise de odds de abertura e fechamento (1: 2.21, X: 3.14, 2: 2.16), 190.000+ jogos históricos similares, Acima de 2.5 gols e Ambas Marcam.
Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de RSC Anderlecht II x Lierse Kempenzonen
- League / Kick-off: Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro — 04.11.2026 22:00
- Team Hubs: RSC Anderlecht II · Lierse Kempenzonen
- 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.21 (37%) | X: 3.14 (26%) | 2: 2.16 (37%)
- Opening Odds: 1: 2.33 | X: 3.11 | 2: 2.07
- Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2.09 | (+2.5): 1.33
- Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.28 | (-): 2.24
- Statistical Model Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (64%)
Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de RSC Anderlecht II x Lierse Kempenzonen
- RSC Anderlecht II Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-5D-4L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 73%, BTTS: 73%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.80, Conceded: 1.40 (D [0:0], W [0:2], D [2:2], D [2:2], D [1:1])
- Lierse Kempenzonen Recent Form (15 matches): 2W-1D-12L (13% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.87, Conceded: 2.00 (L [2:0], W [1:3], L [2:0], L [2:0], L [0:1])
Histórico H2H entre RSC Anderlecht II e Lierse Kempenzonen (10 Jogos)
In 10 historical head-to-head meetings, RSC Anderlecht II won 2, 5 ended in a draw, and Lierse Kempenzonen won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 60% of meetings and BTTS in 70% (avg 3.60 goals/match).
| Data | Liga | Jogo | Placar (1T) | Odds 1X2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.09.2022 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | Lierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II | 2:3 (1:2) | 1.68 / 3.24 / 3.11 |
| 22.01.2023 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen | 3:3 (2:1) | 1.94 / 3.2 / 2.45 |
| 11.03.2023 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro Ascenso Turu | Lierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.39 / 3.04 / 2.05 |
| 15.04.2023 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro Ascenso Turu | RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen | 2:2 (0:2) | 2.38 / 3.11 / 2.02 |
| 30.09.2023 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen | 3:3 (2:2) | 2.05 / 3.19 / 2.29 |
| 13.04.2024 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | Lierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II | 1:1 (0:0) | 2.54 / 2.93 / 2.03 |
| 30.11.2024 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen | 2:0 (2:0) | 1.98 / 3.05 / 2.49 |
| 08.03.2025 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | Lierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II | 3:1 (2:0) | 1.96 / 3.19 / 2.5 |
| 29.11.2025 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | Lierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II | 1:0 (1:0) | 1.61 / 3.3 / 3.42 |
| 28.01.2026 | Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro | RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen | 2:2 (0:1) | 2.22 / 3.17 / 2.22 |
Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.21 / 3.14 / 2.16), 40% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 40% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.25 goals per match).
- Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 40% | Draw (X): 20% | Away Win (2): 40%
- Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 61% | BTTS Yes Rate: 60% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 78%
- Historical Average Goals: 3.25 goals/match
| Date | League | Match | Final Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 | Catar Yıldızlar Liga | Al Ahli - Al Wakrah | 0:3 (0:1) | 2.20 / 3.30 / 2.10 |
| 30.04.2023 | Turquia 3.Liga 1.Grupo | Kelkit Hürriyet SK - Çatalcaspor | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.12 / 2.94 / 2.16 |
| 01.04.2023 | Australia NPL Oeste Australia | Bayswater City - Perth Glory II | 3:3 (3:1) | 2.12 / 3.31 / 2.16 |
| 12.08.2025 | Escócia Challenge Copa Liga Fase | Clyde - Celtic II | 1:3 (0:3) | 2.12 / 3.38 / 2.16 |
| 17.08.2024 | Australia NPL Başkent Bölgesi | Cooma Tigers - Monaro Panthers | 3:0 (2:0) | 2.12 / 3.43 / 2.16 |
| 16.01.2023 | Internacional Düello | Empoli (D) - St. Etienne (D) | 1:1 (-) | 2.12 / 3.15 / 2.17 |
Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)
Quando e a que horas joga RSC Anderlecht II x Lierse Kempenzonen?
A partida da Bélgica Challenger Liga Pro entre RSC Anderlecht II e Lierse Kempenzonen acontece em 04.11.2026 às 22:00.
Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para RSC Anderlecht II x Lierse Kempenzonen?
Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.21 (opening 2.33, 37% fair probability), Draw 3.14 (opening 3.11, 26%), and Away Win 2.16 (opening 2.07, 37%).
How did historical matches with similar odds to RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen finish?
Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.21 / 3.14 / 2.16), 40% ended in a Home Win, 20% ended in a Draw, 40% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 60% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.25 goals per match).
What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for RSC Anderlecht II vs Lierse Kempenzonen?
Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.33, Under 2.5: 2.09, BTTS Yes: 1.28. RSC Anderlecht II averages 1.80 goals scored (73% Over 2.5, 73% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Lierse Kempenzonen averages 0.87 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches).
Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje
- Athletic Club - Ceara Palpite e Análise de Odds (Brasil Serie B)
- Deportes Limache - Audax Italiano Palpite e Análise de Odds (Chile Liga Premier)
- Aguilas Doradas - Fortaleza CEIF Palpite e Análise de Odds (Colombia Primera A Clausura)
- Aurora - Independiente Petrolero Palpite e Análise de Odds (Bolivia Liga Profesional Copa Cuartos de final)
- Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Palpite e Análise de Odds (Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2)
- Platense - Central Cordoba Santiago Palpite e Análise de Odds (Argentina Liga Premier Fase 2)
- RB Bragantino - Santos Palpite e Análise de Odds (Brasil Serie A)
- Goias - CRB Palpite e Análise de Odds (Brasil Serie B)
← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje