Início › Jogos de Hoje › Alemanha Regional Liga Oeste › Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II

Schalke 04 II 0:7 Mönchengladbach II Resultado Final, Palpite e Odds de Fechamento (06.11.2026)

Schalke 04 II x Mönchengladbach II terminou 0:7 (Alemanha Regional Liga Oeste, 06.11.2026). Verificação de odds de fechamento (1: 2.84, X: 3.43, 2: 1.7), resultado do palpite IA e arquivo de odds gêmeas.

Did the Model Predict Correctly? Post-Match Verdict & Closing Odds (Schalke 04 II 0:7 Mönchengladbach II)

[MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD] The Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II fixture ended with a final score of 0:7 (Half-Time: 0:2). Pre-match model projection was Ambas Marcam Sim (69% confidence).

  • Model Verdict: MODEL PICK MISSED · TRANSPARENT RECORD — Pre-Match Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (69% confidence)
  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Away Win (2) — Closing Odd: 1.7
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (7 goals, odd: -)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS No Won (odd: 2.64)

Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de Schalke 04 II x Mönchengladbach II

  • League / Kick-off: Alemanha Regional Liga Oeste — 06.11.2026 16:00
  • Team Hubs: Schalke 04 II · Mönchengladbach II
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.84 (29%) | X: 3.43 (24%) | 2: 1.7 (47%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.67 | X: 3.4 | 2: 1.77
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): - | (+2.5): -
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.17 | (-): 2.64
  • Final Score: 0:7 (0:2)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (69%)

Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de Schalke 04 II x Mönchengladbach II

  • Schalke 04 II Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-5D-5L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 27%, BTTS: 47%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.00, Conceded: 0.87 (L [2:0], W [2:0], D [1:1], L [2:1], D [0:0])
  • Mönchengladbach II Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-3D-7L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 60%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.47, Conceded: 1.47 (L [3:0], W [0:2], L [0:1], D [0:0], L [1:3])

Histórico H2H entre Schalke 04 II e Mönchengladbach II (12 Jogos)

In 12 historical head-to-head meetings, Schalke 04 II won 6, 3 ended in a draw, and Mönchengladbach II won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 33% of meetings and BTTS in 42% (avg 2.58 goals/match).

DataLigaJogoPlacar (1T)Odds 1X2
22.02.2020Alemanha Regional Liga OesteSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:0 (0:0)2.85 / 2.95 / 1.8
06.10.2020Alemanha Regional Liga OesteSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:1 (0:1)1.8 / 3.2 / 2.75
10.03.2021Alemanha Regional Liga OesteMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II0:1 (0:1)1.75 / 3 / 3
25.08.2021Alemanha Regional Liga OesteSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II1:0 (0:0)2.21 / 3 / 2.28
22.01.2022Alemanha Regional Liga OesteMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II1:4 (1:0)2.8 / 3.1 / 1.84
18.11.2022Alemanha Regional Liga OesteMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II1:1 (1:0)2 / 3.17 / 2.38
19.08.2023Alemanha Regional Liga OesteMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II3:6 (1:2)2 / 3.14 / 2.4
10.02.2024Alemanha Regional Liga OesteSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II2:0 (1:0)1.82 / 3.36 / 2.66
14.09.2024Alemanha Regional Liga OesteSchalke 04 II - Mönchengladbach II0:1 (0:1)2.82 / 3.42 / 1.73
28.02.2025Alemanha Regional Liga OesteMönchengladbach II - Schalke 04 II0:0 (0:0)1.79 / 3.01 / 3.01

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.84 / 3.43 / 1.7), 31% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 50% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 64% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.15 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 31% | Draw (X): 19% | Away Win (2): 50%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 61% | BTTS Yes Rate: 64% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 77%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.15 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
09.12.2020Turquia 3.Liga 4.GrupoSultanbeyli Bld. - 52 Orduspor FK2:0 (2:0)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
02.12.2020Turquia 3.Liga 2.GrupoYozgatspor 1959 FK - Çengelköyspor A.Ş.2:0 (1:0)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
28.10.2020Turquia 3.Liga 3.GrupoOsmaniyespor FK - Isparta 32 Spor1:2 (0:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
22.10.2020Turquia Copa 2.TurAğrı 1970 Spor - 52 Orduspor FK1:2 (1:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
04.10.2020Turquia 3.Liga 2.GrupoCeyhanspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği2:1 (0:1)2.75 / 3.30 / 1.70
18.06.2022Estonia Esiliiga AViimsi MRJK - Harju Jalgpallikool2:2 (0:0)2.75 / 3.40 / 1.70

Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)

Quando e a que horas joga Schalke 04 II x Mönchengladbach II?

A partida da Alemanha Regional Liga Oeste entre Schalke 04 II e Mönchengladbach II acontece em 06.11.2026 às 16:00.

Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para Schalke 04 II x Mönchengladbach II?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.84 (opening 2.67, 29% fair probability), Draw 3.43 (opening 3.4, 24%), and Away Win 1.7 (opening 1.77, 47%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.84 / 3.43 / 1.7), 31% ended in a Home Win, 19% ended in a Draw, 50% ended in an Away Win, 61% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 64% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.15 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Schalke 04 II vs Mönchengladbach II?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: -, Under 2.5: -, BTTS Yes: 1.17. Schalke 04 II averages 1.00 goals scored (27% Over 2.5, 47% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Mönchengladbach II averages 1.47 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 60% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje

← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje