Início › Jogos de Hoje › Túnez Primera Liga › Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain

Palpite Stade Tunisien x Club Africain, Odds e Estatísticas (05.11.2026)

Palpite Stade Tunisien x Club Africain (Túnez Primera Liga), análise de odds de abertura e fechamento (1: 2.54, X: 2.21, 2: 2.73), 190.000+ jogos históricos similares, Acima de 2.5 gols e Ambas Marcam.

Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de Stade Tunisien x Club Africain

  • League / Kick-off: Túnez Primera Liga — 05.11.2026 16:30
  • Team Hubs: Stade Tunisien · Club Africain
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.54 (32%) | X: 2.21 (37%) | 2: 2.73 (31%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.54 | X: 2.21 | 2: 2.73
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.09 | (+2.5): 3.39
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 2.45 | (-): 1.24
  • Statistical Model Pick: Abaixo de 2.5 (76%)

Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de Stade Tunisien x Club Africain

  • Stade Tunisien Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-3D-7L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 40%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.93, Conceded: 1.33 (W [1:0], L [2:0], L [0:4], W [1:0], L [3:1])
  • Club Africain Recent Form (15 matches): 4W-6D-5L (27% Win), Over 2.5: 20%, BTTS: 33%, Avg Goals Scored: 0.73, Conceded: 0.73 (D [1:1], L [2:1], L [1:0], D [0:0], W [1:0])

Histórico H2H entre Stade Tunisien e Club Africain (11 Jogos)

In 11 historical head-to-head meetings, Stade Tunisien won 3, 5 ended in a draw, and Club Africain won 3. Over 2.5 Goals occurred in 18% of meetings and BTTS in 36% (avg 1.55 goals/match).

DataLigaJogoPlacar (1T)Odds 1X2
09.02.2020Túnez Primera LigaStade Tunisien - Club Africain1:0 (0:0)2.7 / 2.35 / 2.2
07.02.2021Túnez Primera LigaClub Africain - Stade Tunisien2:2 (1:1)1.95 / 2.65 / 2.9
19.05.2021Túnez Primera LigaStade Tunisien - Club Africain0:1 (0:1)2.35 / 2.35 / 2.6
24.09.2023Túnez Primera Liga Grupo AClub Africain - Stade Tunisien1:1 (0:1)1.63 / 2.8 / 3.75
26.12.2023Túnez Primera Liga Grupo AStade Tunisien - Club Africain2:1 (1:1)2.26 / 2.47 / 2.57
13.04.2024Túnez Primera Liga Campeonato TuruClub Africain - Stade Tunisien0:0 (0:0)1.67 / 2.56 / 4.26
14.06.2024Túnez Primera Liga Campeonato TuruStade Tunisien - Club Africain1:1 (0:1)1.83 / 2.64 / 3.33
30.11.2024Túnez Primera LigaStade Tunisien - Club Africain1:0 (1:0)2.26 / 2.13 / 3.11
13.03.2025Túnez Primera LigaClub Africain - Stade Tunisien1:0 (0:0)2.08 / 2.28 / 3.3
06.11.2025Túnez Primera LigaStade Tunisien - Club Africain0:0 (0:0)3.44 / 2.47 / 1.88

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (130 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 130 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.54 / 2.21 / 2.73), 36% ended in a Home Win, 36% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 25% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 40% saw Both Teams Score (average 1.81 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 36% | Draw (X): 36% | Away Win (2): 28%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 25% | BTTS Yes Rate: 40% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 57%
  • Historical Average Goals: 1.81 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
14.09.2026Irak Liga PremierErbil - Al Karma1:2 (0:2)2.55 / 2.21 / 2.72
24.11.2021Sudáfrica PSLMarumo Gallants - Maritzburg United0:0 (0:0)2.55 / 2.18 / 2.75
19.04.2021Marruecos Botola ProMaghreb Fes - Chabab Mohammedia1:1 (1:1)2.55 / 2.15 / 2.70
15.12.2021Arap Copa SemifinalTunus - Mısır1:0 (0:0)2.55 / 2.20 / 2.70
22.12.2025África Uluslar Copa 2025 Marruecos Grupo BGüney Afrika - Angola2:1 (1:1)2.55 / 2.39 / 2.70
03.10.2025Irán Persian Gulf Liga ProMalavan FC - Kheybar Khorramabad1:0 (0:0)2.51 / 2.16 / 2.74

Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)

Quando e a que horas joga Stade Tunisien x Club Africain?

A partida da Túnez Primera Liga entre Stade Tunisien e Club Africain acontece em 05.11.2026 às 16:30.

Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para Stade Tunisien x Club Africain?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.54 (opening 2.54, 32% fair probability), Draw 2.21 (opening 2.21, 37%), and Away Win 2.73 (opening 2.73, 31%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain finish?

Across 130 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.54 / 2.21 / 2.73), 36% ended in a Home Win, 36% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 25% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 40% saw Both Teams Score (average 1.81 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 3.39, Under 2.5: 1.09, BTTS Yes: 2.45. Stade Tunisien averages 0.93 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 40% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Club Africain averages 0.73 goals scored (20% Over 2.5, 33% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje

← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje