Startseite › Teams › Deportes Limache
⚽ Deportes Limache Prognosen, Quoten, Über 2.5 & BTTS Statistik
Deportes Limache (Chile Premier League) Spielprognosen, Siegquote (34%), Über 2.5 Tore (62%), Beide Teams Treffen (66%), Tore pro Spiel (1.58) und Analyse aus 79 Spielen.
Deportes Limache Historical Performance & Goal Markets (79 Matches)
- Primary League: Chile Premier League
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 34% (1: 44%, 2: 25%) | D: 23% | L: 43%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.58 / -1.49 (3.08)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 62% | (+1.5): 84% | BTTS: 66% | CS: 20% | HT (+0.5): 75%
Upcoming Deportes Limache Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Premier League) · 1: 1.91 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.63 — Beide Treffen Ja (60%)
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Premier League) · 1: 1.91 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.63 — Beide Treffen Ja (60%)
Recent Deportes Limache Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.06.2022 | Chile Pokal 3.Tur | Deportes Limache - Antofagasta | 1:2 (1:0) | 5.25 / 3.9 / 1.29 |
| 26.06.2022 | Chile Pokal 3.Tur | Antofagasta - Deportes Limache | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.19 / 4.35 / 6.5 |
| 09.04.2023 | Chile Pokal Regional Son 16 Turu | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 1:3 (1:0) | 10.15 / 5.61 / 1.05 |
| 26.10.2026 | Chile Premier League | Universidad Concepcion - Deportes Limache | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.21 / 3.1 / 2.19 |
| 12.10.2026 | Chile Premier League | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 2:2 (1:0) | 2.1 / 3.09 / 2.37 |
| 15.09.2026 | Chile Premier League | Union La Calera - Deportes Limache | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.22 / 3.07 / 2.29 |
| 30.08.2026 | Chile Premier League | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 0:3 (0:2) | 2.36 / 3.17 / 2.12 |
| 03.09.2026 | Chile Premier League | Deportes Limache - Nublense | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.49 / 3.05 / 2.07 |
| 08.09.2026 | Chile Premier League | Deportes Limache - Cobresal | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.29 / 4.28 / 4.94 |
| 31.01.2025 | Chile Pokal Group B | Colo Colo - Deportes Limache | 2:2 (0:1) | 1.09 / 5.21 / 9.1 |
| 05.02.2025 | Chile Pokal Group B | Deportes Limache - Union San Felipe | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.72 / 3.04 / 3.23 |
| 10.02.2025 | Chile Pokal Group B | Deportes Limache - Santiago Wanderers | 1:2 (1:1) | 1.87 / 2.92 / 2.89 |
| 17.02.2025 | Chile Premier League | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.83 / 3.05 / 1.85 |
| 23.02.2025 | Chile Premier League | Nublense - Deportes Limache | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.68 / 3.1 / 3.29 |
| 01.03.2025 | Chile Premier League | Deportes Limache - Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.69 / 2.82 / 2.02 |
Deportes Limache — FAQ
What are Deportes Limache's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 79 analyzed matches of Deportes Limache, 62% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 84% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 66% had Both Teams Score (Deportes Limache scores 1.58 and concedes 1.49 goals per game).
What is Deportes Limache's win rate and clean sheet record?
Deportes Limache has an overall win rate of 34% (44% at home, 25% away), draws 23% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 20% of games.