⚽ Ansbach 09 Predictions, Odds, Over 2.5 & BTTS Statistics
Ansbach 09 (Germany Regional League Bayern) upcoming match predictions, win rate (31%), Over 2.5 goals (61%), BTTS Yes (60%), average goals scored (1.41), and closing odds history across 120 matches.
Ansbach 09 Historical Performance & Goal Markets (120 Matches)
- Primary League: Germany Regional League Bayern
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 31% (1: 43%, 2: 19%) | D: 27% | L: 42%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.41 / -1.77 (3.17)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 61% | (+1.5): 81% | BTTS: 60% | CS: 20% | HT (+0.5): 80%
Upcoming Ansbach 09 Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Illertissen vs Ansbach 09 (06.11.2026 21:00 · Germany Regional League Bayern) · 1: 1.17 | X: 4.46 | 2: 6.39 — Home Win (1) (69%)
Recent Ansbach 09 Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Wacker Burghausen - Ansbach 09 | 2:2 (2:2) | 1.39 / 3.7 / 4.2 |
| 22.07.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Bayern München II | 2:0 (1:0) | 4.3 / 4.5 / 1.3 |
| 30.07.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Greuther Fürth II - Ansbach 09 | 2:1 (1:1) | 2.26 / 3.17 / 2.15 |
| 02.08.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Aubstadt | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.66 / 3.39 / 1.81 |
| 06.08.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Würzburger Kickers - Ansbach 09 | 7:1 (3:0) | 1.24 / 4.28 / 5.51 |
| 12.08.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Hankofen-Hailing | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.81 / 3.23 / 2.76 |
| 20.08.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Nürnberg II - Ansbach 09 | 2:2 (2:2) | 1.32 / 3.94 / 4.65 |
| 23.08.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Pipinsried | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.12 / 3.16 / 2.28 |
| 26.08.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Eichstatt - Ansbach 09 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1.9 / 3.25 / 2.53 |
| 03.09.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Rain / Lech | 3:1 (2:0) | 1.88 / 3.16 / 2.66 |
| 10.09.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Türkgücü München | 0:1 (0:0) | 2.65 / 3.3 / 1.83 |
| 17.09.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Vilzing - Ansbach 09 | 4:2 (0:2) | 1.75 / 3.36 / 2.8 |
| 24.09.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2:1 (1:1) | 2.31 / 3.21 / 2.08 |
| 30.09.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Unterhaching - Ansbach 09 | 3:1 (1:1) | 1.27 / 4.2 / 5 |
| 03.10.2022 | Germany Regional League Bayern | Ansbach 09 - Schweinfurt | 2:2 (1:0) | 2.6 / 3.4 / 1.83 |
Ansbach 09 — FAQ
What are Ansbach 09's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 120 analyzed matches of Ansbach 09, 61% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 81% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 60% had Both Teams Score (Ansbach 09 scores 1.41 and concedes 1.77 goals per game).
What is Ansbach 09's win rate and clean sheet record?
Ansbach 09 has an overall win rate of 31% (43% at home, 19% away), draws 27% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 20% of games.