Accueil › Teams › Ansbach 09

⚽ Pronostics Ansbach 09, Cotes, Plus de 2.5 et Statistiques

Pronostics Ansbach 09 (Allemagne Regional Ligue Bayern), cotes des prochains matchs, taux de victoire (31%), Plus de 2.5 buts (61%), Les Deux Marquent (60%) et analyse sur 120 matchs.

Ansbach 09 Historical Performance & Goal Markets (120 Matches)

  • Primary League: Allemagne Regional Ligue Bayern
  • Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 31% (1: 43%, 2: 19%) | D: 27% | L: 42%
  • Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.41 / -1.77 (3.17)
  • Key Markets: (+2.5): 61% | (+1.5): 81% | BTTS: 60% | CS: 20% | HT (+0.5): 80%

Upcoming Ansbach 09 Fixtures & AI Predictions

  • Illertissen vs Ansbach 09 (06.11.2026 21:00 · Allemagne Regional Ligue Bayern) · 1: 1.17 | X: 4.46 | 2: 6.39 — Victoire Domicile (1) (69%)

Recent Ansbach 09 Matches & Closing Odds

DateLeagueMatchScore (HT)1X2 Odds
16.07.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernWacker Burghausen - Ansbach 092:2 (2:2)1.39 / 3.7 / 4.2
22.07.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Bayern München II2:0 (1:0)4.3 / 4.5 / 1.3
30.07.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernGreuther Fürth II - Ansbach 092:1 (1:1)2.26 / 3.17 / 2.15
02.08.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Aubstadt1:2 (1:1)2.66 / 3.39 / 1.81
06.08.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernWürzburger Kickers - Ansbach 097:1 (3:0)1.24 / 4.28 / 5.51
12.08.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Hankofen-Hailing1:1 (1:0)1.81 / 3.23 / 2.76
20.08.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernNürnberg II - Ansbach 092:2 (2:2)1.32 / 3.94 / 4.65
23.08.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Pipinsried1:0 (1:0)2.12 / 3.16 / 2.28
26.08.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernEichstatt - Ansbach 090:1 (0:0)1.9 / 3.25 / 2.53
03.09.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Rain / Lech3:1 (2:0)1.88 / 3.16 / 2.66
10.09.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Türkgücü München0:1 (0:0)2.65 / 3.3 / 1.83
17.09.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernVilzing - Ansbach 094:2 (0:2)1.75 / 3.36 / 2.8
24.09.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg2:1 (1:1)2.31 / 3.21 / 2.08
30.09.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernUnterhaching - Ansbach 093:1 (1:1)1.27 / 4.2 / 5
03.10.2022Allemagne Regional Ligue BayernAnsbach 09 - Schweinfurt2:2 (1:0)2.6 / 3.4 / 1.83

Ansbach 09 — FAQ

What are Ansbach 09's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?

Across 120 analyzed matches of Ansbach 09, 61% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 81% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 60% had Both Teams Score (Ansbach 09 scores 1.41 and concedes 1.77 goals per game).

What is Ansbach 09's win rate and clean sheet record?

Ansbach 09 has an overall win rate of 31% (43% at home, 19% away), draws 27% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 20% of games.

Other Popular Football Teams