Accueil › Teams › Deportes Limache
⚽ Pronostics Deportes Limache, Cotes, Plus de 2.5 et Statistiques
Pronostics Deportes Limache (Chile Premier Ligue), cotes des prochains matchs, taux de victoire (34%), Plus de 2.5 buts (62%), Les Deux Marquent (66%) et analyse sur 79 matchs.
Deportes Limache Historical Performance & Goal Markets (79 Matches)
- Primary League: Chile Premier Ligue
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 34% (1: 44%, 2: 25%) | D: 23% | L: 43%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.58 / -1.49 (3.08)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 62% | (+1.5): 84% | BTTS: 66% | CS: 20% | HT (+0.5): 75%
Upcoming Deportes Limache Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Premier Ligue) · 1: 1.87 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.7 — Les Deux Marquent Oui (60%)
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Premier Ligue) · 1: 1.87 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.7 — Les Deux Marquent Oui (60%)
Recent Deportes Limache Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.06.2022 | Chile Coupe 3.Tur | Deportes Limache - Antofagasta | 1:2 (1:0) | 5.25 / 3.9 / 1.29 |
| 26.06.2022 | Chile Coupe 3.Tur | Antofagasta - Deportes Limache | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.19 / 4.35 / 6.5 |
| 09.04.2023 | Chile Coupe Regional Son 16 Turu | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 1:3 (1:0) | 10.15 / 5.61 / 1.05 |
| 26.10.2026 | Chile Premier Ligue | Universidad Concepcion - Deportes Limache | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.21 / 3.1 / 2.19 |
| 12.10.2026 | Chile Premier Ligue | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 2:2 (1:0) | 2.1 / 3.09 / 2.37 |
| 15.09.2026 | Chile Premier Ligue | Union La Calera - Deportes Limache | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.22 / 3.07 / 2.29 |
| 30.08.2026 | Chile Premier Ligue | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 0:3 (0:2) | 2.36 / 3.17 / 2.12 |
| 03.09.2026 | Chile Premier Ligue | Deportes Limache - Nublense | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.49 / 3.05 / 2.07 |
| 08.09.2026 | Chile Premier Ligue | Deportes Limache - Cobresal | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.29 / 4.28 / 4.94 |
| 31.01.2025 | Chile Coupe Group B | Colo Colo - Deportes Limache | 2:2 (0:1) | 1.09 / 5.21 / 9.1 |
| 05.02.2025 | Chile Coupe Group B | Deportes Limache - Union San Felipe | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.72 / 3.04 / 3.23 |
| 10.02.2025 | Chile Coupe Group B | Deportes Limache - Santiago Wanderers | 1:2 (1:1) | 1.87 / 2.92 / 2.89 |
| 17.02.2025 | Chile Premier Ligue | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.83 / 3.05 / 1.85 |
| 23.02.2025 | Chile Premier Ligue | Nublense - Deportes Limache | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.68 / 3.1 / 3.29 |
| 01.03.2025 | Chile Premier Ligue | Deportes Limache - Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.69 / 2.82 / 2.02 |
Deportes Limache — FAQ
What are Deportes Limache's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 79 analyzed matches of Deportes Limache, 62% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 84% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 66% had Both Teams Score (Deportes Limache scores 1.58 and concedes 1.49 goals per game).
What is Deportes Limache's win rate and clean sheet record?
Deportes Limache has an overall win rate of 34% (44% at home, 25% away), draws 23% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 20% of games.