Accueil › Matchs du Jour › Azerbaijan Premier Ligue › Sumqayıt vs Safa

Sumqayıt 1:1 Safa Résultat Final, Pronostic et Cotes de Clôture (02.11.2026)

Sumqayıt - Safa s'est terminé sur le score de 1:1 (Azerbaijan Premier Ligue, 02.11.2026). Vérification des cotes de clôture (1: 1.65, X: 3.06, 2: 3.32) et bilan du pronostic IA.

Post-Match Result & Closing Odds Verification (Sumqayıt 1:1 Safa)

The Sumqayıt vs Safa fixture ended with a final score of 1:1 (Half-Time: 0:1).

  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Draw (X) — Closing Odd: 3.06
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Under 2.5 Goals Won (2 goals, odd: 1.67)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS Yes Won (odd: -)
  • Pre-Match Model Pick: Victoire Domicile (1) (49% model confidence)

Cotes et Distribution de Probabilité de Sumqayıt - Safa

  • League / Kick-off: Azerbaijan Premier Ligue — 02.11.2026 18:00
  • Team Hubs: Sumqayıt · Safa
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 1.65 (49%) | X: 3.06 (26%) | 2: 3.32 (25%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 1.65 | X: 3.06 | 2: 3.32
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 1.67 | (+2.5): 1.57
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): - | (-): -
  • Final Score: 1:1 (0:1)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Victoire Domicile (1) (49%)

Forme Récente et Statistiques de Buts de Sumqayıt - Safa

  • Sumqayıt Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-4D-6L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.20, Conceded: 1.53 (D [1:1], W [2:1], L [1:2], L [1:0], D [2:2])
  • Safa Recent Form (15 matches): 8W-0D-7L (53% Win), Over 2.5: 60%, BTTS: 40%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.67, Conceded: 1.20 (L [0:3], W [0:2], W [4:1], W [1:2], L [1:2])

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.65 / 3.06 / 3.32), 50% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 59% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.06 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 50% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 28%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 60% | BTTS Yes Rate: 59% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 71%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.06 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
11.12.2022Friendly KulüplerLiverpool - Lyon1:3 (1:1)1.55 / 3.43 / 3.32
03.04.2026Lithuania First LigueZalgiris II - FA Siauliai II4:0 (2:0)1.55 / 3.45 / 3.31
11.02.2023Australia NPL Yeni South WalesMarconi Stallions - Sydney II5:0 (2:0)1.55 / 3.47 / 3.31
28.09.2025Finland Ykkönen Promotion TuruOLS - KPV Kokkola3:0 (2:0)1.55 / 3.49 / 3.31
29.03.2026Hungary NB III NorthwestVeszprem - Györi ETO II1:0 (0:0)1.55 / 3.40 / 3.33
22.02.2026Allemagne Regional Ligue NorthHamburg II - Bremer SV1:1 (0:0)1.55 / 3.41 / 3.33

Questions Fréquentes (FAQ)

Quand et à quelle heure se joue Sumqayıt - Safa ?

Le match de Azerbaijan Premier Ligue entre Sumqayıt et Safa débutera le 02.11.2026 à 18:00.

Quelles sont les cotes et probabilités pour Sumqayıt - Safa ?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 1.65 (opening 1.65, 49% fair probability), Draw 3.06 (opening 3.06, 26%), and Away Win 3.32 (opening 3.32, 25%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to Sumqayıt vs Safa finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (1.65 / 3.06 / 3.32), 50% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 28% ended in an Away Win, 60% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 59% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.06 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for Sumqayıt vs Safa?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.57, Under 2.5: 1.67, BTTS Yes: -. Sumqayıt averages 1.20 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Safa averages 1.67 goals scored (60% Over 2.5, 40% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Autres Pronostics de Matchs du Jour

← Matchs du Jour · Pronostics de Demain · Pronostics Plus de 2.5 Buts · Pronostics BTTS · Pronostics Fiables