Home › Teams › Deportes Limache
⚽ Deportes Limache Predictions, Odds, Over 2.5 & BTTS Statistics
Deportes Limache (Chile Premier Liga) upcoming match predictions, win rate (34%), Over 2.5 goals (62%), BTTS Yes (66%), average goals scored (1.58), and closing odds history across 79 matches.
Deportes Limache Historical Performance & Goal Markets (79 Matches)
- Primary League: Chile Premier Liga
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 34% (1: 44%, 2: 25%) | D: 23% | L: 43%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.58 / -1.49 (3.08)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 62% | (+1.5): 84% | BTTS: 66% | CS: 20% | HT (+0.5): 75%
Upcoming Deportes Limache Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Premier Liga) · 1: 1.91 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.63 — BTTS Ya (60%)
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Premier Liga) · 1: 1.91 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.63 — BTTS Ya (60%)
Recent Deportes Limache Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.06.2022 | Chile Piala 3.Tur | Deportes Limache - Antofagasta | 1:2 (1:0) | 5.25 / 3.9 / 1.29 |
| 26.06.2022 | Chile Piala 3.Tur | Antofagasta - Deportes Limache | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.19 / 4.35 / 6.5 |
| 09.04.2023 | Chile Piala Regional Son 16 Turu | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 1:3 (1:0) | 10.15 / 5.61 / 1.05 |
| 26.10.2026 | Chile Premier Liga | Universidad Concepcion - Deportes Limache | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.21 / 3.1 / 2.19 |
| 12.10.2026 | Chile Premier Liga | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 2:2 (1:0) | 2.1 / 3.09 / 2.37 |
| 15.09.2026 | Chile Premier Liga | Union La Calera - Deportes Limache | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.22 / 3.07 / 2.29 |
| 30.08.2026 | Chile Premier Liga | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 0:3 (0:2) | 2.36 / 3.17 / 2.12 |
| 03.09.2026 | Chile Premier Liga | Deportes Limache - Nublense | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.49 / 3.05 / 2.07 |
| 08.09.2026 | Chile Premier Liga | Deportes Limache - Cobresal | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.29 / 4.28 / 4.94 |
| 31.01.2025 | Chile Piala Group B | Colo Colo - Deportes Limache | 2:2 (0:1) | 1.09 / 5.21 / 9.1 |
| 05.02.2025 | Chile Piala Group B | Deportes Limache - Union San Felipe | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.72 / 3.04 / 3.23 |
| 10.02.2025 | Chile Piala Group B | Deportes Limache - Santiago Wanderers | 1:2 (1:1) | 1.87 / 2.92 / 2.89 |
| 17.02.2025 | Chile Premier Liga | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.83 / 3.05 / 1.85 |
| 23.02.2025 | Chile Premier Liga | Nublense - Deportes Limache | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.68 / 3.1 / 3.29 |
| 01.03.2025 | Chile Premier Liga | Deportes Limache - Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.69 / 2.82 / 2.02 |
Deportes Limache — FAQ
What are Deportes Limache's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 79 analyzed matches of Deportes Limache, 62% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 84% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 66% had Both Teams Score (Deportes Limache scores 1.58 and concedes 1.49 goals per game).
What is Deportes Limache's win rate and clean sheet record?
Deportes Limache has an overall win rate of 34% (44% at home, 25% away), draws 23% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 20% of games.