Home › Teams › Deportes Limache
⚽ Pronostici Deportes Limache, Quote, Over 2.5 e Statistiche Goal
Pronostici Deportes Limache (Chile Liga Premier), quote prossime partite, percentuale vittorie (34%), Over 2.5 goal (62%), Goal BTTS (66%) e analisi su 79 partite.
Deportes Limache Historical Performance & Goal Markets (79 Matches)
- Primary League: Chile Liga Premier
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 34% (1: 44%, 2: 25%) | D: 23% | L: 43%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.58 / -1.49 (3.08)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 62% | (+1.5): 84% | BTTS: 66% | CS: 20% | HT (+0.5): 75%
Upcoming Deportes Limache Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Liga Premier) · 1: 1.91 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.63 — Gol (BTTS Sì) (60%)
- Deportes Limache vs Audax Italiano (03.11.2026 00:00 · Chile Liga Premier) · 1: 1.91 | X: 3.04 | 2: 2.63 — Gol (BTTS Sì) (60%)
Recent Deportes Limache Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.06.2022 | Chile Coppa 3.Tur | Deportes Limache - Antofagasta | 1:2 (1:0) | 5.25 / 3.9 / 1.29 |
| 26.06.2022 | Chile Coppa 3.Tur | Antofagasta - Deportes Limache | 2:1 (1:0) | 1.19 / 4.35 / 6.5 |
| 09.04.2023 | Chile Coppa Regional Son 16 Turu | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 1:3 (1:0) | 10.15 / 5.61 / 1.05 |
| 26.10.2026 | Chile Liga Premier | Universidad Concepcion - Deportes Limache | 0:1 (0:1) | 2.21 / 3.1 / 2.19 |
| 12.10.2026 | Chile Liga Premier | Deportes Limache - Palestino | 2:2 (1:0) | 2.1 / 3.09 / 2.37 |
| 15.09.2026 | Chile Liga Premier | Union La Calera - Deportes Limache | 1:0 (1:0) | 2.22 / 3.07 / 2.29 |
| 30.08.2026 | Chile Liga Premier | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 0:3 (0:2) | 2.36 / 3.17 / 2.12 |
| 03.09.2026 | Chile Liga Premier | Deportes Limache - Nublense | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.49 / 3.05 / 2.07 |
| 08.09.2026 | Chile Liga Premier | Deportes Limache - Cobresal | 3:0 (1:0) | 1.29 / 4.28 / 4.94 |
| 31.01.2025 | Chile Coppa Grupo B | Colo Colo - Deportes Limache | 2:2 (0:1) | 1.09 / 5.21 / 9.1 |
| 05.02.2025 | Chile Coppa Grupo B | Deportes Limache - Union San Felipe | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.72 / 3.04 / 3.23 |
| 10.02.2025 | Chile Coppa Grupo B | Deportes Limache - Santiago Wanderers | 1:2 (1:1) | 1.87 / 2.92 / 2.89 |
| 17.02.2025 | Chile Liga Premier | Deportes Limache - CD Everton | 1:1 (0:1) | 2.83 / 3.05 / 1.85 |
| 23.02.2025 | Chile Liga Premier | Nublense - Deportes Limache | 1:1 (0:0) | 1.68 / 3.1 / 3.29 |
| 01.03.2025 | Chile Liga Premier | Deportes Limache - Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.69 / 2.82 / 2.02 |
Deportes Limache — FAQ
What are Deportes Limache's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 79 analyzed matches of Deportes Limache, 62% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 84% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 66% had Both Teams Score (Deportes Limache scores 1.58 and concedes 1.49 goals per game).
What is Deportes Limache's win rate and clean sheet record?
Deportes Limache has an overall win rate of 34% (44% at home, 25% away), draws 23% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 20% of games.