Início › Jogos de Hoje › UEFA Juvenil Liga Liga Fase › PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19

PSV U19 3:2 Club Brugge U19 Resultado Final, Palpite e Odds de Fechamento (04.11.2026)

PSV U19 x Club Brugge U19 terminou 3:2 (UEFA Juvenil Liga Liga Fase, 04.11.2026). Verificação de odds de fechamento (1: 2.74, X: 3.43, 2: 1.74), resultado do palpite IA e arquivo de odds gêmeas.

Post-Match Result & Closing Odds Verification (PSV U19 3:2 Club Brugge U19)

The PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19 fixture ended with a final score of 3:2 (Half-Time: 2:1).

  • Winning 1X2 Outcome: Home Win (1) — Closing Odd: 2.74
  • Over / Under 2.5 Result: Over 2.5 Goals Won (5 goals, odd: 1.17)
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Result: BTTS Yes Won (odd: 1.18)
  • Pre-Match Model Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (70% model confidence)

Odds Atuais e Distribuição de Probabilidade de PSV U19 x Club Brugge U19

  • League / Kick-off: UEFA Juvenil Liga Liga Fase — 04.11.2026 16:00
  • Team Hubs: PSV U19 · Club Brugge U19
  • 1X2 Match Odds: 1: 2.74 (30%) | X: 3.43 (24%) | 2: 1.74 (46%)
  • Opening Odds: 1: 2.67 | X: 3.46 | 2: 1.75
  • Over / Under 2.5 Odds: (-2.5): 2.62 | (+2.5): 1.17
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS): (+): 1.18 | (-): 2.61
  • Final Score: 3:2 (2:1)
  • Statistical Model Pick: Ambas Marcam Sim (70%)

Forma Recente e Estatísticas de Gols de PSV U19 x Club Brugge U19

  • PSV U19 Recent Form (15 matches): 5W-4D-6L (33% Win), Over 2.5: 47%, BTTS: 67%, Avg Goals Scored: 1.53, Conceded: 1.40 (W [1:2], D [1:1], L [2:1], W [2:0], L [1:0])
  • Club Brugge U19 Recent Form (15 matches): 6W-4D-5L (40% Win), Over 2.5: 73%, BTTS: 93%, Avg Goals Scored: 2.13, Conceded: 1.67 (D [1:1], D [2:2], W [1:4], D [1:1], W [3:5])

Historical Twin-Odds Match Analysis (250 Identical Odds Matches)

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.74 / 3.43 / 1.74), 30% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 48% ended in an Away Win, 64% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.16 goals per match).

  • Historical Home Win (1) Rate: 30% | Draw (X): 22% | Away Win (2): 48%
  • Over 2.5 Goals Rate: 64% | BTTS Yes Rate: 62% | 1st Half Over 0.5 Rate: 73%
  • Historical Average Goals: 3.16 goals/match
DateLeagueMatchFinal Score (HT)1X2 Odds
30.10.2021Suécia Segunda Liga Vastra GötalandAstrio - Onsala3:1 (1:1)2.65 / 3.30 / 1.74
23.10.2026Gales Liga Premier Fase 1Cambrian & Clydach - Airbus UK2:3 (2:1)2.69 / 3.33 / 1.78
30.05.2026Noruega 3.Liga Grupo 1IF Ready - Asker2:2 (2:1)2.65 / 3.51 / 1.74
19.05.2023Finlandia Suomen Copa 4.TurSporting Kristina - P-Iirot1:2 (1:2)2.65 / 3.52 / 1.74
17.10.2026Italia Primavera Campeonato 1Lazio U20 - Inter U202:2 (2:2)2.65 / 3.54 / 1.74
28.08.2021Estonia Esiliiga ATartu Welco - Tammeka II1:1 (0:0)2.65 / 3.60 / 1.74

Perguntas Frequentes (FAQ)

Quando e a que horas joga PSV U19 x Club Brugge U19?

A partida da UEFA Juvenil Liga Liga Fase entre PSV U19 e Club Brugge U19 acontece em 04.11.2026 às 16:00.

Quais são as odds de abertura, atuais e probabilidades para PSV U19 x Club Brugge U19?

Current 1X2 odds are Home Win 2.74 (opening 2.67, 30% fair probability), Draw 3.43 (opening 3.46, 24%), and Away Win 1.74 (opening 1.75, 46%).

How did historical matches with similar odds to PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19 finish?

Across 250 historical twin matches with similar 1X2 odds (2.74 / 3.43 / 1.74), 30% ended in a Home Win, 22% ended in a Draw, 48% ended in an Away Win, 64% had Over 2.5 Goals, and 62% saw Both Teams Score (average 3.16 goals per match).

What are the Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS statistics for PSV U19 vs Club Brugge U19?

Goal market odds are Over 2.5: 1.17, Under 2.5: 2.62, BTTS Yes: 1.18. PSV U19 averages 1.53 goals scored (47% Over 2.5, 67% BTTS across 15 archive matches). Club Brugge U19 averages 2.13 goals scored (73% Over 2.5, 93% BTTS across 15 archive matches).

Outros Palpites de Jogos Hoje

← Jogos de Hoje · Palpites de Amanhã · Palpites Acima de 2.5 Gols · Palpites Ambas Marcam · Palpites Seguros Hoje