Início › Teams › Ansbach 09

⚽ Palpites do Ansbach 09, Odds, Acima de 2.5 e Estatísticas

Palpites do Ansbach 09 (Alemanha Regional Liga Bayern), odds dos próximos jogos, taxa de vitória (31%), Acima de 2.5 gols (61%), Ambas Marcam (60%) e histórico de 120 partidas.

Ansbach 09 Historical Performance & Goal Markets (120 Matches)

  • Primary League: Alemanha Regional Liga Bayern
  • Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 31% (1: 43%, 2: 19%) | D: 27% | L: 42%
  • Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.41 / -1.77 (3.17)
  • Key Markets: (+2.5): 61% | (+1.5): 81% | BTTS: 60% | CS: 20% | HT (+0.5): 80%

Upcoming Ansbach 09 Fixtures & AI Predictions

  • Illertissen vs Ansbach 09 (06.11.2026 21:00 · Alemanha Regional Liga Bayern) · 1: 1.17 | X: 4.46 | 2: 6.39 — Casa (1) (69%)

Recent Ansbach 09 Matches & Closing Odds

DateLeagueMatchScore (HT)1X2 Odds
16.07.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernWacker Burghausen - Ansbach 092:2 (2:2)1.39 / 3.7 / 4.2
22.07.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Bayern München II2:0 (1:0)4.3 / 4.5 / 1.3
30.07.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernGreuther Fürth II - Ansbach 092:1 (1:1)2.26 / 3.17 / 2.15
02.08.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Aubstadt1:2 (1:1)2.66 / 3.39 / 1.81
06.08.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernWürzburger Kickers - Ansbach 097:1 (3:0)1.24 / 4.28 / 5.51
12.08.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Hankofen-Hailing1:1 (1:0)1.81 / 3.23 / 2.76
20.08.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernNürnberg II - Ansbach 092:2 (2:2)1.32 / 3.94 / 4.65
23.08.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Pipinsried1:0 (1:0)2.12 / 3.16 / 2.28
26.08.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernEichstatt - Ansbach 090:1 (0:0)1.9 / 3.25 / 2.53
03.09.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Rain / Lech3:1 (2:0)1.88 / 3.16 / 2.66
10.09.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Türkgücü München0:1 (0:0)2.65 / 3.3 / 1.83
17.09.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernVilzing - Ansbach 094:2 (0:2)1.75 / 3.36 / 2.8
24.09.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg2:1 (1:1)2.31 / 3.21 / 2.08
30.09.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernUnterhaching - Ansbach 093:1 (1:1)1.27 / 4.2 / 5
03.10.2022Alemanha Regional Liga BayernAnsbach 09 - Schweinfurt2:2 (1:0)2.6 / 3.4 / 1.83

Ansbach 09 — FAQ

What are Ansbach 09's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?

Across 120 analyzed matches of Ansbach 09, 61% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 81% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 60% had Both Teams Score (Ansbach 09 scores 1.41 and concedes 1.77 goals per game).

What is Ansbach 09's win rate and clean sheet record?

Ansbach 09 has an overall win rate of 31% (43% at home, 19% away), draws 27% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 20% of games.

Other Popular Football Teams