Startseite › Teams › Leixoes U23

⚽ Leixoes U23 Prognosen, Quoten, Über 2.5 & BTTS Statistik

Leixoes U23 (Portugal U23 National Championship Group A) Spielprognosen, Siegquote (26%), Über 2.5 Tore (64%), Beide Teams Treffen (66%), Tore pro Spiel (1.42) und Analyse aus 73 Spielen.

Leixoes U23 Historical Performance & Goal Markets (73 Matches)

  • Primary League: Portugal U23 National Championship Group A
  • Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 26% (1: 26%, 2: 26%) | D: 37% | L: 37%
  • Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.42 / -1.58 (3.00)
  • Key Markets: (+2.5): 64% | (+1.5): 85% | BTTS: 66% | CS: 21% | HT (+0.5): 75%

Upcoming Leixoes U23 Fixtures & AI Predictions

  • Leixoes U23 vs Rio Ave U23 (02.11.2026 19:00 · Portugal U23 National Championship) · 1: 2.38 | X: 3.26 | 2: 1.98 — Beide Treffen Ja (62%)

Recent Leixoes U23 Matches & Closing Odds

DateLeagueMatchScore (HT)1X2 Odds
02.11.2026Portugal U23 National ChampionshipLeixoes U23 - Rio Ave U231:4 (1:2)2.38 / 3.26 / 1.98
16.01.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruLeixoes U23 - Rio Ave U231:1 (0:1)1.83 / 3.02 / 2.79
30.01.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruMafra U23 - Leixoes U231:2 (0:1)2.21 / 3.02 / 2.26
05.02.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruLeixoes U23 - Portimonense U231:2 (0:1)2.16 / 3.1 / 2.27
13.02.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruLeixoes U23 - Farense U231:2 (1:0)2.25 / 2.98 / 2.2
04.03.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruRio Ave U23 - Leixoes U233:2 (0:1)1.61 / 3.22 / 3.42
29.03.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruLeixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U232:2 (0:1)2.6 / 3.23 / 1.89
02.04.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruLeixoes U23 - Mafra U231:3 (1:1)2.23 / 3.11 / 2.19
16.04.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruFarense U23 - Leixoes U232:1 (0:0)1.57 / 3.23 / 3.56
26.04.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruSanta Clara U23 - Leixoes U230:0 (0:0)1.13 / 4.97 / 6.96
13.08.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group AVizela U23 - Leixoes U232:0 (1:0)1.44 / 3.45 / 4.09
20.08.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group ALeixoes U23 - Torreense U232:0 (0:0)2.94 / 3.01 / 1.81
28.08.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group ARio Ave U23 - Leixoes U234:1 (2:1)1.93 / 3.07 / 2.62
25.09.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group AAcademico Viseu U23 - Leixoes U230:4 (0:1)1.39 / 3.56 / 4.4
02.10.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group ALeixoes U23 - Famalicao U230:3 (0:2)3.17 / 3.24 / 1.66

Leixoes U23 — FAQ

What are Leixoes U23's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?

Across 73 analyzed matches of Leixoes U23, 64% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 85% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 66% had Both Teams Score (Leixoes U23 scores 1.42 and concedes 1.58 goals per game).

What is Leixoes U23's win rate and clean sheet record?

Leixoes U23 has an overall win rate of 26% (26% at home, 26% away), draws 37% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 21% of games.

Other Popular Football Teams