Startseite › Teams › Rio Ave U23

⚽ Rio Ave U23 Prognosen, Quoten, Über 2.5 & BTTS Statistik

Rio Ave U23 (Portugal U23 National Championship Group A) Spielprognosen, Siegquote (39%), Über 2.5 Tore (54%), Beide Teams Treffen (60%), Tore pro Spiel (1.39) und Analyse aus 80 Spielen.

Rio Ave U23 Historical Performance & Goal Markets (80 Matches)

  • Primary League: Portugal U23 National Championship Group A
  • Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 39% (1: 43%, 2: 35%) | D: 21% | L: 40%
  • Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.39 / -1.41 (2.80)
  • Key Markets: (+2.5): 54% | (+1.5): 78% | BTTS: 60% | CS: 23% | HT (+0.5): 69%

Upcoming Rio Ave U23 Fixtures & AI Predictions

  • Leixoes U23 vs Rio Ave U23 (02.11.2026 19:00 · Portugal U23 National Championship) · 1: 2.38 | X: 3.26 | 2: 1.98 — Beide Treffen Ja (62%)

Recent Rio Ave U23 Matches & Closing Odds

DateLeagueMatchScore (HT)1X2 Odds
02.11.2026Portugal U23 National ChampionshipLeixoes U23 - Rio Ave U231:4 (1:2)2.38 / 3.26 / 1.98
27.10.2026Portugal U23 National ChampionshipRio Ave U23 - Sporting CP U231:2 (0:1)2.33 / 3.11 / 2.07
16.01.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruLeixoes U23 - Rio Ave U231:1 (0:1)1.83 / 3.02 / 2.79
23.01.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruRio Ave U23 - Mafra U234:2 (3:2)1.92 / 2.99 / 2.54
29.01.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruPortimonense U23 - Rio Ave U231:1 (0:1)1.78 / 3 / 2.82
13.02.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruSanta Clara U23 - Rio Ave U231:1 (0:0)1.78 / 3.11 / 2.83
20.02.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruRio Ave U23 - Academico Viseu U230:0 (0:0)2.46 / 2.96 / 2.08
24.02.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruSporting Braga U23 - Rio Ave U232:1 (0:0)1.36 / 3.66 / 4.65
04.03.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruRio Ave U23 - Leixoes U233:2 (0:1)1.61 / 3.22 / 3.42
12.03.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruMafra U23 - Rio Ave U232:0 (1:0)2.36 / 3.17 / 2.06
02.04.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruRio Ave U23 - Portimonense U231:1 (1:0)1.78 / 3.07 / 2.95
09.04.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruFarense U23 - Rio Ave U231:2 (1:2)2.09 / 3.13 / 2.34
16.04.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruRio Ave U23 - Santa Clara U232:3 (2:2)2.44 / 3.03 / 2.06
26.04.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Küme Düşme TuruAcademico Viseu U23 - Rio Ave U235:2 (4:0)1.83 / 3.07 / 2.84
13.08.2024Portugal U23 National Championship Group ARio Ave U23 - Academico Viseu U230:0 (0:0)2.24 / 3.04 / 2.22

Rio Ave U23 — FAQ

What are Rio Ave U23's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?

Across 80 analyzed matches of Rio Ave U23, 54% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 78% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 60% had Both Teams Score (Rio Ave U23 scores 1.39 and concedes 1.41 goals per game).

What is Rio Ave U23's win rate and clean sheet record?

Rio Ave U23 has an overall win rate of 39% (43% at home, 35% away), draws 21% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 23% of games.

Other Popular Football Teams