Início › Teams › Atletico Balboa
⚽ Palpites do Atletico Balboa, Odds, Acima de 2.5 e Estatísticas
Palpites do Atletico Balboa (El Salvador Primera División Apertura), odds dos próximos jogos, taxa de vitória (28%), Acima de 2.5 gols (39%), Ambas Marcam (50%) e histórico de 18 partidas.
Atletico Balboa Historical Performance & Goal Markets (18 Matches)
- Primary League: El Salvador Primera División Apertura
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 28% (1: 33%, 2: 22%) | D: 28% | L: 44%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.11 / -1.44 (2.56)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 39% | (+1.5): 67% | BTTS: 50% | CS: 22% | HT (+0.5): 53%
Upcoming Atletico Balboa Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Atletico Balboa vs Alianza (02.11.2026 00:00 · El Salvador Primera División Apertura) · 1: 2.72 | X: 2.97 | 2: 1.89 — Fora (2) (43%)
Recent Atletico Balboa Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - Alianza | 1:0 (-) | 2.72 / 2.97 / 1.89 |
| 26.10.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Atletico Balboa | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.09 / 2.85 / 2.48 |
| 19.10.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - Aguila | 2:2 (0:1) | 3.16 / 2.93 / 1.74 |
| 12.10.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - FAS | 0:1 (0:0) | 4.57 / 3.82 / 1.35 |
| 04.10.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Isidro Metapan - Atletico Balboa | 3:2 (0:0) | 1.28 / 3.81 / 5.65 |
| 30.09.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - Cacahuatique | 0:2 (0:1) | 2 / 2.78 / 2.74 |
| 27.09.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Inter FA - Atletico Balboa | 1:1 (1:0) | 1.37 / 3.53 / 4.87 |
| 21.09.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Luis Angel Firpo - Atletico Balboa | 3:1 (1:1) | 1.65 / 3.18 / 3.45 |
| 13.09.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - Platense | 3:1 (0:1) | 2.46 / 2.83 / 2.22 |
| 30.08.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Alianza - Atletico Balboa | 2:0 (0:0) | 1.44 / 3.31 / 4.73 |
| 07.09.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - Municipal Limeno | 0:2 (0:0) | 2.47 / 2.85 / 2.2 |
| 09.09.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | INCA-Aruba - Atletico Balboa | 1:0 (0:0) | 2.66 / 2.89 / 2.05 |
| 26.07.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - Inter FA | 0:0 (0:0) | 4.7 / 3.49 / 1.35 |
| 29.07.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Cacahuatique - Atletico Balboa | 4:2 (2:2) | 1.94 / 2.68 / 2.84 |
| 03.08.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Atletico Balboa - Isidro Metapan | 0:0 (0:0) | 2.73 / 2.86 / 1.92 |
Atletico Balboa — FAQ
What are Atletico Balboa's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 18 analyzed matches of Atletico Balboa, 39% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 67% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 50% had Both Teams Score (Atletico Balboa scores 1.11 and concedes 1.44 goals per game).
What is Atletico Balboa's win rate and clean sheet record?
Atletico Balboa has an overall win rate of 28% (33% at home, 22% away), draws 28% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 22% of games.