Início › Teams › Fuerte San Francisco
⚽ Palpites do Fuerte San Francisco, Odds, Acima de 2.5 e Estatísticas
Palpites do Fuerte San Francisco (El Salvador Primera División Clausura), odds dos próximos jogos, taxa de vitória (24%), Acima de 2.5 gols (42%), Ambas Marcam (44%) e histórico de 120 partidas.
Fuerte San Francisco Historical Performance & Goal Markets (120 Matches)
- Primary League: El Salvador Primera División Clausura
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 24% (1: 25%, 2: 24%) | D: 27% | L: 49%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +0.93 / -1.46 (2.38)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 42% | (+1.5): 69% | BTTS: 44% | CS: 24% | HT (+0.5): 64%
Upcoming Fuerte San Francisco Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Fuerte San Francisco vs Aguila (02.11.2026 00:00 · El Salvador Primera División Apertura) · 1: 4.23 | X: 3.31 | 2: 1.44 — Fora (2) (56%)
Recent Fuerte San Francisco Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Aguila | 3:4 (-) | 4.23 / 3.31 / 1.44 |
| 26.10.2026 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Atletico Balboa | 1:2 (1:1) | 2.09 / 2.85 / 2.48 |
| 14.08.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Alianza | 0:1 (0:1) | 3.9 / 2.79 / 1.61 |
| 25.08.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - FAS | 1:3 (0:3) | 2.6 / 2.72 / 2.06 |
| 29.08.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Municipal Limeno - Fuerte San Francisco | 0:3 (0:1) | 1.67 / 2.9 / 3.42 |
| 04.09.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Luis Angel Firpo | 3:1 (1:0) | 2.95 / 2.88 / 1.82 |
| 07.09.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Aguila - Fuerte San Francisco | 3:1 (1:1) | 1.24 / 3.91 / 5.81 |
| 11.09.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Santa Tecla | 2:1 (0:1) | 2.01 / 2.86 / 2.57 |
| 17.09.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Isidro Metapan - Fuerte San Francisco | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.77 / 2.94 / 2.99 |
| 21.09.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Dragon | 2:1 (0:1) | 2.31 / 2.76 / 2.27 |
| 25.09.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Jocoro | 1:0 (0:0) | 1.84 / 2.95 / 2.81 |
| 02.10.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Platense - Fuerte San Francisco | 1:2 (1:0) | 1.93 / 2.88 / 2.69 |
| 07.10.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Alianza - Fuerte San Francisco | 1:2 (0:2) | 1.31 / 3.45 / 5.58 |
| 20.10.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | FAS - Fuerte San Francisco | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.78 / 2.93 / 2.98 |
| 23.10.2023 | El Salvador Primera División Apertura | Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeno | 1:2 (0:0) | 1.91 / 2.81 / 2.8 |
Fuerte San Francisco — FAQ
What are Fuerte San Francisco's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 120 analyzed matches of Fuerte San Francisco, 42% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 69% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 44% had Both Teams Score (Fuerte San Francisco scores 0.93 and concedes 1.46 goals per game).
What is Fuerte San Francisco's win rate and clean sheet record?
Fuerte San Francisco has an overall win rate of 24% (25% at home, 24% away), draws 27% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 24% of games.