⚽ Palpites do Leixoes U23, Odds, Acima de 2.5 e Estatísticas
Palpites do Leixoes U23 (Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo A), odds dos próximos jogos, taxa de vitória (26%), Acima de 2.5 gols (64%), Ambas Marcam (66%) e histórico de 73 partidas.
Leixoes U23 Historical Performance & Goal Markets (73 Matches)
- Primary League: Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo A
- Win / Draw / Loss Rate: W: 26% (1: 26%, 2: 26%) | D: 37% | L: 37%
- Goals Scored / Conceded: +1.42 / -1.58 (3.00)
- Key Markets: (+2.5): 64% | (+1.5): 85% | BTTS: 66% | CS: 21% | HT (+0.5): 75%
Upcoming Leixoes U23 Fixtures & AI Predictions
- Leixoes U23 vs Rio Ave U23 (02.11.2026 19:00 · Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional) · 1: 2.38 | X: 3.26 | 2: 1.98 — Ambas Marcam Sim (62%)
Recent Leixoes U23 Matches & Closing Odds
| Date | League | Match | Score (HT) | 1X2 Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional | Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U23 | 1:4 (1:2) | 2.38 / 3.26 / 1.98 |
| 16.01.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U23 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1.83 / 3.02 / 2.79 |
| 30.01.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Mafra U23 - Leixoes U23 | 1:2 (0:1) | 2.21 / 3.02 / 2.26 |
| 05.02.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Leixoes U23 - Portimonense U23 | 1:2 (0:1) | 2.16 / 3.1 / 2.27 |
| 13.02.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Leixoes U23 - Farense U23 | 1:2 (1:0) | 2.25 / 2.98 / 2.2 |
| 04.03.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Rio Ave U23 - Leixoes U23 | 3:2 (0:1) | 1.61 / 3.22 / 3.42 |
| 29.03.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 | 2:2 (0:1) | 2.6 / 3.23 / 1.89 |
| 02.04.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Leixoes U23 - Mafra U23 | 1:3 (1:1) | 2.23 / 3.11 / 2.19 |
| 16.04.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Farense U23 - Leixoes U23 | 2:1 (0:0) | 1.57 / 3.23 / 3.56 |
| 26.04.2024 | Portugal U23 Campeonato Nacional Küme Düşme Turu | Santa Clara U23 - Leixoes U23 | 0:0 (0:0) | 1.13 / 4.97 / 6.96 |
| 13.08.2024 | Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo A | Vizela U23 - Leixoes U23 | 2:0 (1:0) | 1.44 / 3.45 / 4.09 |
| 20.08.2024 | Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo A | Leixoes U23 - Torreense U23 | 2:0 (0:0) | 2.94 / 3.01 / 1.81 |
| 28.08.2024 | Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo A | Rio Ave U23 - Leixoes U23 | 4:1 (2:1) | 1.93 / 3.07 / 2.62 |
| 25.09.2024 | Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo A | Academico Viseu U23 - Leixoes U23 | 0:4 (0:1) | 1.39 / 3.56 / 4.4 |
| 02.10.2024 | Portugal U23 Nacional Campeonato Grupo A | Leixoes U23 - Famalicao U23 | 0:3 (0:2) | 3.17 / 3.24 / 1.66 |
Leixoes U23 — FAQ
What are Leixoes U23's Over 2.5 Goals and BTTS percentages?
Across 73 analyzed matches of Leixoes U23, 64% finished Over 2.5 Goals, 85% finished Over 1.5 Goals, and 66% had Both Teams Score (Leixoes U23 scores 1.42 and concedes 1.58 goals per game).
What is Leixoes U23's win rate and clean sheet record?
Leixoes U23 has an overall win rate of 26% (26% at home, 26% away), draws 37% of matches, and keeps a clean sheet in 21% of games.